Santa Fe challenger 2023 (Argentina)
(40,000 $, clay, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
08.07. 22:30 |
F | Kirkov / Soto (2) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.96 | 1.71 | info | |||
Carou / Monzon (1) | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||||
07.07. 20:55 |
SF | Carou / Monzon (1) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.51 | 2.39 | info | ||
De La Fue / Farjat (4) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
07.07. 16:50 |
SF | Kirkov / Soto (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.44 | 2.56 | info | |||
Alves / Ribeiro (3) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
06.07. 21:00 |
QF | Kirkov / Soto (2) | 2 | 61 | 6 | 10 | 1.41 | 3.23 | info | ||
La Serna / Tacchi | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 | |||||||
06.07. 19:35 |
QF | De La Fue / Farjat (4) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.67 | 2.09 | info | ||
Rodriguez / Tenti | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
06.07. 15:00 |
QF | Alves / Ribeiro (3) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.28 | 3.35 | info | ||
Burruchag / Guercio | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
05.07. 19:10 |
QF | Carou / Monzon (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | 9.41 | info | |||
Garcia Lo / Zeitune | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
05.07. 22:10 |
R16 | Rodriguez / Tenti | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 7.70 | info | |||
Faigenbau / Valente | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
04.07. 22:15 |
R16 | Burruchag / Guercio | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.61 | 2.18 | info | ||
Britto / Brown | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
round of 16
Carou / Monzon [1]
bye
bye
Garcia Lo / Zeitune [WC]
bye
Burruchag / Guercio [WC]
bye
Alves / Ribeiro [3]
bye
bye
Kirkov / Soto [2]
quarterfinal
Carou / Monzon [1]
Garcia Lo / Zeitune [WC]
Burruchag / Guercio [WC]
Alves / Ribeiro [3]
Kirkov / Soto [2]
semifinal
Carou / Monzon [1]
Alves / Ribeiro [3]
Kirkov / Soto [2]
final
Carou / Monzon [1]
Kirkov / Soto [2]
Kirkov / Soto [2]
- Tournament details
Round | Prize money | Ranking points |
1. round | 245 $ | 0 |
round of 16 | 435 $ | 9 |
semifinal | 745 $ | 17 |
final | 1,250 $ | 30 |
winner | 2,130 $ | 50 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 4 | |||
Rome WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 10 | |||
Turin challenger | 16 | |||
Taipei challenger | 4 | |||
Tunis challenger | 3 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 10 | |||
Paris WTA | 6 | |||
Parma | 4 | |||
Kurume ITF | 6 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 3 | |||
Anning ITF | 6 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 9 | |||
Monzon ITF | 2 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 5 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 6 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 6 | |||
Toyama ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 4 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Collins D. - Sabalenka A. | 0-5 |
Kuramochi M. - Sawangkaew M. | 0-3 |
Bektas E. - Jang S. | 3-0 |
Sels J. - Vatutin A. | 4-2 |
Tsitsipas S. - Jarry N. | 2-3 |
Li Z. - Wang J. | 2-1 |