WTA and ATP rankings on - 03.12.2001
- Searching
- Ranking - singles
- Ranking - doubles
- Race - singles
Rank | Move | Player name | Country | Points |
16. | - |
Maleeva Magdalena | Bulgaria | 1571 |
114. | 1 |
Bacheva Lubomira | Bulgaria | 337 |
192. | 4 |
Topalova Desislava | Bulgaria | 143 |
219. | 14 |
Krivencheva Svetlana | Bulgaria | 119 |
242. | 3 |
Pandjerova Antoaneta | Bulgaria | 98 |
253. | 3 |
Geznenge Maria | Bulgaria | 91 |
283. | - |
Magister Christa | Bulgaria | 75 |
554. | - |
Pawlowa-Dimitrova Biljana | Bulgaria | 19 |
560. | 2 |
Krastevitch Dimana | Bulgaria | 19 |
691. | 10 |
Topalova Radoslava | Bulgaria | 12 |
738. | 1 |
Trifonova Virginia | Bulgaria | 10 |
911. | 6 |
Vassileva Nadejda | Bulgaria | 5 |
912. | 6 |
Mihneva Neda | Bulgaria | 5 |
953. | - |
Gantcheva Elena | Bulgaria | 5 |
1074. | 4 |
Hrankova Nikolina | Bulgaria | 3 |
|1-50|
- Betting ranking
Jin Yuquan | +1378 |
Branstine Carson | +1265 |
Faria Jaime | +1166 |
Turker Mert Naci | +1127 |
Bagnis Facundo | +1088 |
Krutykh Oleksii | -1222 |
Kolodynska Jana | -1022 |
Bonzi Benjamin | -1003 |
Guillen Meza Alvaro | -906 |
Sakellaridi Sapfo | -902 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |