Pune ITF 2017 (India)
(25,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
10.11. 09:30 |
F | Cristian / Mihalikov (4) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.96 | 1.72 | info | ||
Lee / Sizikova (3) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||||
09.11. 10:10 |
SF | Cristian / Mihalikov (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.64 | 2.06 | info | |||
Cengiz / Kennel | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
09.11. 09:10 |
SF | Lee / Sizikova (3) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.38 | 2.74 | info | ||
Desai / Thamchaiwat | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
08.11. 12:05 |
QF | Desai / Thamchaiwat | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1.53 | 2.30 | info | ||
Bhambri / Chilumula | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||||
08.11. 11:50 |
QF | Cristian / Mihalikov (4) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1.22 | 3.69 | info | ||
Tan / Tatachar | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
08.11. 10:15 |
QF | Lee / Sizikova (3) | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.33 | 2.96 | info | |||
Bhosale / Yadlapall | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
08.11. 10:05 |
QF | Cengiz / Kennel | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 1.41 | 2.65 | info | ||
Al Nabhan / Palkina | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||||
07.11. 09:50 |
R16 | Lee / Sizikova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 7.99 | info | |||
Chamarthi / Mukherjee | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
07.11. 09:50 |
R16 | Tan / Tatachar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.21 | 3.83 | info | |||
Mane / Palha | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
06.11. 10:55 |
R16 | Cristian / Mihalikov (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.08 | 6.17 | info | |||
Natarajan / Yadav | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
06.11. 10:20 |
R16 | Cengiz / Kennel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.35 | 1.48 | info | |||
Pervushin / Strakhova (2) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
06.11. 10:00 |
R16 | Desai / Thamchaiwat | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2.16 | 1.59 | info | ||
Bhatia / Khazaniuk | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
06.11. 09:45 |
R16 | Bhosale / Yadlapall | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1.42 | 2.57 | info | ||
Bavisetti / Sunkara | 1 | 6 | 61 | 8 | |||||||
06.11. 08:40 |
R16 | Bhambri / Chilumula | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 5.29 | 1.12 | info | ||
Thandi / Veselinov (1) | 1 | 6 | 67 | 7 | |||||||
06.11. 08:05 |
R16 | Al Nabhan / Palkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 8.27 | info | |||
Aher / Yeddula | 0 | 3 | 1 |
round of 16
Lee / Sizikova [3]
Mane / Palha [WC]
Aher / Yeddula [WC]
quarterfinal
Lee / Sizikova [3]
semifinal
Lee / Sizikova [3]
final
Lee / Sizikova [3]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |