Suvirdjonkova Darja - profile
Suvirdjonkova DarjaCountry: Serbia Current/Highest rank - singles: 924. / 916. Current/Highest rank - doubles: 795. / 794. Sex: woman Plays: right |
- Next match
Tournament | Round | Start | Match | H | A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monastir 39 ITF | 1R | 04.06. 13:30 | Suvirdjonkova D. - Wildgruber A. | 2.74 | 1.39 |
Monastir 39 ITF | R16 | 05.06. 13:00 | Marco / Suvir - Gamre / Monte | 1.07 | 7.50 |
Year | Round |
---|---|
The player takes part in the tournament for the first time. |
Player's record
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 26/38 | 4/13 | 22/25 | - | - | - |
2024 | 9/12 | 3/6 | 6/6 | - | - | - |
2023 | 17/16 | 1/3 | 16/13 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/5 | 0/1 | 0/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 0/5 | 0/3 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 16/18 | 3/4 | 13/14 | - | - | - |
2024 | 6/8 | 3/3 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2023 | 8/7 | 0/1 | 8/6 | - | - | - |
2020 | 2/3 | - | 2/3 | - | - | - |
No record for this player.
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | - | 1 | ||||
Total: | 0 | 1 |
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
La Marsa ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.05. | Yashina E. - Suvirdjonkova D. | 1R | 6-1, 0-6, 6-3 | 1.28 | 3.23 | |
27.05. | Suvirdjonkova D. - Makhlouf M. | Q-R16 | 6-1, 6-2 | 1.05 | 7.33 | |
Monastir 37 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
22.05. | Ezzat Y. - Suvirdjonkova D. | 1R | 6-1, 6-4 | 1.79 | 1.90 | |
Lopota 2 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
01.05. | Glushko L. - Suvirdjonkova D. | R16 | 6-2, 6-2 | 1.04 | 9.02 | |
30.04. | Suvirdjonkova D. - Ovcharenko E. | 1R | 7-5, 0-6, 7-5 | 3.80 | 1.21 | |
29.04. | Suvirdjonkova D. - Zakharova E. | Q-R16 | 6-1, 6-2 | 1.22 | 3.67 | |
28.04. | Suvirdjonkova D. - Khruleva E. | Q-1R | 6-1, 6-0 | 1.03 | 8.33 | |
Lopota ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
22.04. | Bolton E. - Suvirdjonkova D. | Q-R16 | 6-0, 6-1 | 1.20 | 4.49 | |
21.04. | Suvirdjonkova D. - Saurasava Z. | Q-1R | 6-0, 6-0 | 3.30 | 1.25 | |
Monastir 18 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
10.01. | Wildgruber A. - Suvirdjonkova D. | 1R | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | 1.45 | 2.56 | |
Monastir 17 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
04.01. | Mansouri Y. - Suvirdjonkova D. | R16 | 6-2, 6-1 | 1.17 | 4.40 | |
02.01. | Suvirdjonkova D. - Zvonaru I. | 1R | 7-5, 6-0 | 4.01 | 1.20 |
La Marsa ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.05. | Kuzmo / Zelni - Shebe / Suvir | R16 | 6-3, 2-0 | 1.19 | 4.20 | |
Monastir 37 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
22.05. | Desai / Khomu - Shebe / Suvir | R16 | 4-6, 6-2, 10-1 | 1.22 | 3.82 | |
Lopota 2 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
01.05. | Makla / Prida - Suvir / Walig | QF | ||||
30.04. | Suvir / Walig - Bocho / Gelas | R16 | 6-4, 6-1 | 1.02 | 9.90 | |
Lopota ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
24.04. | Hrunc / Valen - Dapku / Suvir | QF | 7-5, 6-1 | 1.02 | 11.00 | |
22.04. | Dapku / Suvir - Jelad / Kurts | R16 | 6-3, 6-3 | 1.02 | 10.83 | |
Monastir 18 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
09.01. | Manso / Radov - Regue / Suvir | R16 | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | 1.24 | 3.61 | |
Monastir 17 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
04.01. | Rowin / Wang - Ozeki / Suvir | QF | 6-4, 6-1 | 1.48 | 2.41 | |
03.01. | Ozeki / Suvir - Easwa / Higas | R16 | 6-1, 6-3 | 1.40 | 2.64 |
No matches. |
- Injuries
Start | Tournament | Reason |
---|---|---|
09.11.2023 - 04.12.2023 | Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF | retired |
24.10.2023 - 31.10.2023 | Sharm El Sheikh 18 ITF | retired |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 8 | |||
French Open | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 21 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 20 | |||
Tyler challenger | 15 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 22 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 20 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 20 | |||
Bari WTA | 16 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 24 | |||
Caserta ITF | 20 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Daegu ITF | 25 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 4 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 18 | |||
Focsani ITF | 23 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 25 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 23 | |||
Maringa ITF | 26 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 25 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 19 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches