Ebster Anna Lena - profile
Ebster Anna LenaCountry: Austria Sex: woman Plays: right |
- Next match
Tournament | Round | Start | Match | H | A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
No upcoming matches. |
- Tournaments results
Player's record
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 24/37 | 23/35 | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2024 | 7/10 | 7/10 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 8/11 | 8/11 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 7/10 | 6/8 | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 0/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
No record for this player.
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
No matches. |
No matches. |
Bad Waltersdorf ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.10. | Iones / Safta - Ebste / Risti | R16 | 63-7, 6-2, 10-6 | 1.07 | 7.17 |
No matches. |
Vídeň ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08. | Milovanovic E. - Ebster A. | Q-1R | 6-1, 6-3 | |||
Bad Waltersdorf 2 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
23.08. | Traversi C. - Ebster A. | Q-R16 | 7-5, 6-4 | 1.15 | 4.30 | |
22.08. | Ebster A. - Svorcova K. | Q-2R | 6-0, 6-1 | |||
21.08. | Ebster A. - Shan Y. | Q-1R | 6-0, 3-6, 13-11 | |||
Bad Waltersdorf ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
17.08. | Cvetkovic T. - Ebster A. | 1R | 6-1, 7-5 | 1.02 | 10.23 | |
Kottingbrunn 2 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
01.08. | Marusinova M. - Ebster A. | Q-2R | 6-1, 6-2 | 1.10 | 5.40 | |
31.07. | Ebster A. - Gemovic E. | Q-1R | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | |||
Kottingbrunn ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
25.07. | Faga S. - Ebster A. | Q-2R | 6-1, 6-0 | 1.21 | 3.60 | |
24.07. | Ebster A. - Sopkova K. | Q-1R | 6-4, 6-3 | |||
Portschach 2 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
13.06. | Stamatova J. - Ebster A. | Q-2R | 6-3, 6-0 | 1.05 | 7.10 | |
12.06. | Ebster A. - Plihal N. | Q-1R | 6-0, 4-6, 10-7 | |||
Annenheim ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
24.05. | Grubor A. - Ebster A. | 1R | 6-1, 6-2 | 1.23 | 3.32 | |
Warmbad-Villach ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
16.05. | Erjavec V. - Ebster A. | Q-2R | 6-1, 6-4 | 1.02 | 9.48 | |
15.05. | Ebster A. - Erenda S. | Q-1R | 6-3, 6-2 |
Bad Waltersdorf ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.08. | Barth / Bojic - Ebste / Risti | R16 | 7-5, 7-64 | 1.05 | 7.52 | |
Kottingbrunn ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
27.07. | Labra / Spite - Ebste / Falti | R16 | 6-3, 6-0 | 1.05 | 7.59 |
No matches. |
Bad Waltersdorf ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.08. | Westbury K. - Ebster A. | Q-2R | 6-4, 6-1 | |||
22.08. | Ebster A. - Erenda L. | Q-1R | 6-2, 6-4 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
16.08. | Zucchini A. - Ebster A. | Q-1R | 6-2, 6-1 | |||
Austrian Championship | Round | Result | H | A | ||
27.06. | Stummer B. - Ebster A. | 1R | 6-1, 6-1 |
No matches. |
No matches. |
ÖTV Challenge Series 3 | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.07. | Rothensteiner L. - Ebster A. | 1R | 6-3, 6-0 | |||
ÖTV Challenge Series 2 | Round | Result | H | A | ||
13.07. | Auer S. - Ebster A. | 1R | 6-3, 6-1 | |||
ÖTV Challenge Series | Round | Result | H | A | ||
07.07. | Gross A. - Ebster A. | R16 | 6-4, 6-0 | |||
06.07. | Ebster A. - Rothensteiner L. | 1R | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 |
No matches. |
No matches. |
- Injuries
Start | Tournament | Reason |
---|---|---|
04.12.2023 - 11.02.2024 | Antalya 36 ITF | walkover |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 28 | |||
French Open | 29 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Little Rock challenger | 4 | |||
Vicenza challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 13 | |||
Brescia ITF | 5 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo ITF | 3 | |||
Otocec 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Troisdorf ITF | 3 | |||
Changwon ITF | 2 | |||
Klagenfurt ITF | 3 | |||
La Marsa ITF | 3 | |||
Santo Domingo 4 ITF | 3 | |||
Bol 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Galati ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Monastir 38 ITF | 3 | |||
Rio Claro ITF | 3 | |||
San Diego ITF | 3 | |||
Tokyo ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches