Ortisei ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
11.12. |
|
Chies / Lekaj - Grimm / Stadl |
F |
6-1, 6-3 |
1.71 |
1.96 |
10.12. |
|
Chies / Lekaj - Turat / Turat |
SF |
6-3, 3-6, 10-5 |
1.56 |
2.21 |
08.12. |
|
Chies / Lekaj - Kordo / Prati |
QF |
6-2, 6-1 |
1.19 |
4.07 |
Heraklion 12 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
12.11. |
|
De Ce / Ekshi - Chies / Marin |
SF |
7-5, 6-4 |
|
|
11.11. |
|
Chies / Marin - Gkous / Nikol |
QF |
4-6, 6-1, 10-6 |
1.04 |
8.87 |
Stockholm 3 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
07.11. |
|
Brozd / Shosh - Chies / Gorla |
F |
6-3, 6-2 |
1.32 |
3.14 |
06.11. |
|
Chies / Gorla - Humal / Nylun |
SF |
6-2, 6-2 |
1.03 |
9.06 |
05.11. |
|
Chies / Gorla - Atuch / Njuki |
QF |
3-6, 6-3, 10-3 |
1.44 |
2.62 |
03.11. |
|
Chies / Gorla - Ek E. / Gusta |
R16 |
6-2, 6-4 |
1.19 |
4.15 |
Stockholm 2 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
27.10. |
|
Bara / Kyrpo - Atuch / Chies |
R16 |
6-4, 6-4 |
1.48 |
2.46 |
Sozopol ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
02.10. |
|
Shini / Terzi - Chies / Yerol |
SF |
6-3, 6-0 |
1.35 |
2.93 |
01.10. |
|
Chies / Yerol - Boev / Tomov |
QF |
6-4, 6-4 |
2.05 |
1.63 |
29.09. |
|
Chies / Yerol - Barda / Zlata |
R16 |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
Madrid 12 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
24.09. |
|
Marti / Saez - Chies / Walla |
SF |
6-4, 6-4 |
1.58 |
2.14 |
22.09. |
|
Chies / Walla - D'Oli / Luk S |
QF |
6-4, 7-5 |
|
|
21.09. |
|
Chies / Walla - Belen / Zebal |
R16 |
6-4, 6-3 |
1.15 |
4.29 |
Madrid 11 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
18.09. |
|
Cabez / Sanch - Chies / Walla |
F |
7-64, 7-5 |
1.24 |
3.63 |
17.09. |
|
Chies / Walla - Ferna / Yashi |
SF |
6-2, 6-2 |
3.63 |
1.24 |
16.09. |
|
Chies / Walla - Gutie / Marti |
QF |
6-2, 66-7, 11-9 |
|
|
15.09. |
|
Chies / Walla - Foste / Sains |
R16 |
6-4, 7-67 |
1.16 |
4.24 |
Oldenzaal ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
21.08. |
|
Gramm / Piraz - Chies / Scand |
SF |
6-4, 6-4 |
1.56 |
2.23 |
20.08. |
|
Chies / Scand - Thell / Thell |
QF |
6-3, 6-1 |
1.04 |
7.27 |
19.08. |
|
Chies / Scand - Cucca / Pitis |
R16 |
7-69, 6-1 |
1.02 |
8.22 |
Innsbruck ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
12.08. |
|
Bredl / Hofma - Chies / Remon |
SF |
4-6, 6-3, 10-1 |
|
|
11.08. |
|
Chies / Remon - Holan / Vrben |
QF |
|
1.24 |
3.63 |
Bad Waltersdorf ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
22.07. |
|
Suk N / Vrben - Chies / Siedl |
QF |
|
3.50 |
1.23 |
Brescia ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
04.06. |
|
Siege / Vorac - Chies / Gryma |
SF |
6-2, 6-2 |
|
|
03.06. |
|
Chies / Gryma - Ormae / Rogow |
QF |
6-2, 6-3 |
|
|
02.06. |
|
Chies / Gryma - Cacio / Masin |
R16 |
6-3, 6-0 |
|
|
Solarino ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
06.03. |
|
Chies / Rosat - Bellu / Scala |
F |
7-64, 6-3 |
|
|
05.03. |
|
Chies / Rosat - Ramia / Sibil |
SF |
7-5, 7-67 |
2.34 |
1.52 |
04.03. |
|
Chies / Rosat - Silva / Touly |
QF |
6-1, 3-6, 10-5 |
1.56 |
2.20 |
02.03. |
|
Chies / Rosat - Prate / Tona |
R16 |
7-5, 6-3 |
1.07 |
6.57 |
El Kantaoui 4 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
07.02. |
|
Chies / Lomba - Balu / Ozeki |
F |
6-3, 6-2 |
2.72 |
1.39 |
06.02. |
|
Chies / Lomba - Remon / Scala |
SF |
7-65, 6-4 |
1.56 |
2.23 |
05.02. |
|
Chies / Lomba - Vogel / Wagem |
QF |
6-4, 7-65 |
|
|
04.02. |
|
Chies / Lomba - Njoze / Zagor |
R16 |
1-6, 6-1, 10-7 |
1.43 |
2.58 |