Andrienko Maria - profile
Andrienko MariaCountry: Russia Age: 20 (23. 5. 2004) Current/Highest rank - singles: 1140. / 1140. Current/Highest rank - doubles: 1529. / 1370. Sex: woman Plays: right |
- Next match
Tournament | Round | Start | Match | H | A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madrid 2 ITF | R16 | 04.06. --:-- | Blanc / Cuest - Ainit / Andri | ||
Madrid 2 ITF | Next opponent is not known yet |
Player's record
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 58/63 | 42/42 | 16/21 | - | - | - |
2024 | 18/10 | 11/4 | 7/6 | - | - | - |
2023 | 16/19 | 12/14 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2022 | 15/20 | 13/14 | 2/6 | - | - | - |
2021 | 6/8 | 3/5 | 3/3 | - | - | - |
2018 | 3/6 | 3/5 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 11/24 | 9/21 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2024 | 2/3 | 1/2 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 5/7 | 5/7 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/10 | 2/8 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
No record for this player.
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Telde 4 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.04. | Garcia Cid M. - Andrienko M. | SF | 6-3, 6-4 | 1.15 | 4.67 | |
26.04. | Andrienko M. - Zhu A. | QF | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | 2.31 | 1.54 | |
25.04. | Andrienko M. - Seye L. | R16 | 6-2, 6-4 | 1.43 | 2.60 | |
24.04. | Andrienko M. - Arifullina A. | 1R | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | 1.29 | 3.28 | |
22.04. | Andrienko M. - Danilova O. | Q-R16 | 6-1, 2-6, 13-11 | |||
Telde 3 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
19.04. | Van Den Broek I. - Andrienko M. | QF | 6-4, 7-5 | 1.26 | 3.37 | |
18.04. | Andrienko M. - Gloriana N. | R16 | 6-1, 7-5 | 4.33 | 1.17 | |
17.04. | Andrienko M. - Garkusha E. | 1R | 7-61, 6-2 | 3.23 | 1.29 | |
15.04. | Andrienko M. - Xu S. | Q-R16 | 6-3, 6-4 | |||
14.04. | Andrienko M. - Rodriguez L. | Q-1R | 6-0, 6-1 | |||
Telde 2 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
10.04. | Kung L. - Andrienko M. | 1R | 6-3, 7-63 | 1.04 | 8.50 | |
08.04. | Andrienko M. - Nylander Altelius J. | Q-R16 | 6-1, 6-3 | |||
07.04. | Andrienko M. - Liu M. | Q-1R | 6-4, 2-6, 10-3 | |||
Sabadell ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
18.03. | Simion O. - Andrienko M. | Q-2R | 6-0, 6-2 | |||
17.03. | Andrienko M. - Werner C. | Q-1R | 1-6, 7-65, 10-8 |
Telde 3 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.04. | Di Gi / Petre - Andri / Arifu | R16 | 6-2, 1-6, 10-2 | 1.13 | 4.82 | |
Telde 2 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
11.04. | Johan / Nylan - Andri / Marco | QF | 6-4, 6-1 | 1.84 | 1.84 | |
09.04. | Andri / Marco - Di Gi / Zhu A | R16 | 6-4, 7-66 | 4.45 | 1.16 |
No matches. |
Valencia 6 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.12. | Sauva / Soria - Andri / Snitk | QF | 6-4, 6-0 | 1.14 | 4.98 | |
05.12. | Andri / Snitk - Chies / Perel | R16 | 2-6, 6-3, 13-11 | 3.69 | 1.23 | |
Valencia 3 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
28.11. | Chies / Mazzo - Andri / Geral | R16 | 6-4, 6-1 | 1.39 | 2.72 | |
Varna ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
14.09. | Pigat / Visma - Andri / Mihai | QF | 6-2, 6-3 | |||
13.09. | Andri / Mihai - Avdee / Sauva | R16 | ||||
Casablanca 2 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
27.07. | Koman / Rakot - Ait E / Andri | QF | 6-0, 6-4 | 1.38 | 2.62 | |
26.07. | Ait E / Andri - Dench / El Ou | R16 | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | 1.56 | 2.22 | |
Telde ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
06.04. | Sauva / Toma - Andri / Aranz | QF | 6-2, 6-4 | 1.22 | 3.85 | |
04.04. | Andri / Aranz - Perez / Yazaw | R16 | 6-1, 6-3 | 1.04 | 8.27 | |
Antalya 9 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
23.03. | Scili / Simun - Andri / Frank | QF | 6-4, 6-0 | 1.27 | 3.39 | |
21.03. | Andri / Frank - Glush / Stama | R16 | 6-3, 7-5 | 3.58 | 1.25 | |
Antalya 8 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
17.03. | Bokor / Radak - Andri / Volko | QF | 6-3, 6-4 | 1.07 | 6.92 | |
14.03. | Andri / Volko - Khvat / Bandu | R16 | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | 8.19 | 1.04 |
No matches. |
Valencia 6 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.12. | Paren / Rakot - Andri / Gatti | R16 | 6-0, 6-1 | 1.20 | 3.99 | |
Valencia 3 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
29.11. | Brion / Giral - Andri / Gatti | R16 | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | 1.63 | 2.13 | |
Antalya 27 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
20.10. | Curov / Marin - Andri / Aranz | QF | 6-1, 6-1 | 1.10 | 6.02 | |
19.10. | Andri / Aranz - Atay / Hagem | R16 | 7-61, 2-6, 10-8 | 4.12 | 1.19 | |
Varna ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
13.09. | Breck / Cisov - Andri / Iones | R16 | 7-64, 6-3 | |||
Marbella ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
06.09. | Vasil / Zebal - Andri / Jurna | R16 | 6-2, 6-0 | 1.05 | 6.90 | |
Cairo 32 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
25.08. | Ezzat / Pavlo - Andri / Varul | QF | 6-0, 6-1 | 1.16 | 4.39 | |
23.08. | Andri / Varul - Khali / Salem | R16 | 6-3, 6-4 | 1.16 | 4.43 | |
Marrakech 2 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
22.03. | Arcid / Toma - Andri / Gomez | R16 | 6-3, 63-7, 10-5 | 1.06 | 7.64 | |
Marrakech ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
15.03. | Ciric / Ngoun - Andri / Marie | R16 | 6-0, 6-1 | 1.03 | 8.21 |
No matches. |
Heraklion 12 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.11. | John-Baptiste L. - Andrienko M. | Q-R16 | 6-3, 6-0 | 1.05 | 6.50 | |
29.11. | Andrienko M. - Olyanovskaya N. | Q-2R | 1-6, 6-0, 10-3 | 2.30 | 1.50 | |
Antalya 33 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
15.11. | Medeghini G. - Andrienko M. | Q-2R | 6-2, 6-1 | 1.81 | 1.81 | |
14.11. | Andrienko M. - Normurodova S. | Q-1R | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | |||
Antalya 32 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
08.11. | Flament D. - Andrienko M. | Q-2R | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | 2.50 | 1.40 | |
Castellon ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
31.10. | Sartz Lunde E. - Andrienko M. | Q-1R | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | |||
Marbella ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
30.08. | Fernandez B. - Andrienko M. | Q-2R | 6-2, 6-2 | 1.25 | 3.30 | |
29.08. | Andrienko M. - Garri Murcia C. | Q-1R | 6-1, 6-2 |
Antalya 33 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.11. | Cheka / Karda - Agure / Andri | R16 | 6-2, 6-2 | 1.17 | 4.49 | |
Marbella ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
31.08. | Ferna / Lanti - Andri / Bychk | R16 | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | 1.33 | 3.11 |
No matches. |
Nules ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.11. | Cantos Siemers I. - Andrienko M. | Q-2R | 6-1, 6-1 | |||
Riba - Roja de Turia ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
06.10. | Masarova R. - Andrienko M. | Q-1R | 6-0, 6-2 | |||
Telde ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
01.10. | Perera Ros M. - Andrienko M. | 1R | 6-2, 6-1 | 1.14 | 4.35 | |
29.09. | Andrienko M. - Khmiadashvili M. | Q-R16 | 7-5, 6-1 | |||
Valencia ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
22.09. | Chwalinska M. - Andrienko M. | Q-1R | 6-0, 6-1 | 1.00 | 13.50 | |
Marbella ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
03.09. | Payola J. - Andrienko M. | Q-R16 | 6-1, 6-0 | 1.10 | 6.17 | |
02.09. | Andrienko M. - Feng Q. | Q-2R | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | |||
01.09. | Andrienko M. - Karlsson Hantzis S. | Q-1R | 6-1, 6-0 |
Telde ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.10. | Molin / Yakim - Andri / Boent | SF | 6-3, 6-2 | |||
03.10. | Andri / Boent - Chant / Perer | QF | 7.00 | 1.08 | ||
01.10. | Andri / Boent - Perez / Sauco | R16 | 6-3, 6-2 | 1.11 | 5.80 | |
Marbella ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
04.09. | Ayala / Lopez - Andri / Khmia | R16 | 6-3, 6-4 | 1.21 | 3.87 |
No matches. |
- Injuries
Start | Tournament | Reason |
---|---|---|
The player had no injuries. |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 8 | |||
French Open | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 21 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 20 | |||
Tyler challenger | 18 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 22 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 21 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 20 | |||
Bari WTA | 16 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 24 | |||
Caserta ITF | 20 | |||
Sumter ITF | 11 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Daegu ITF | 25 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 4 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 18 | |||
Focsani ITF | 23 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 25 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 23 | |||
Maringa ITF | 26 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 25 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 19 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches