Petit Bourge ITF 2020 (Guadeloupe)
(25,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
25.01. 16:00 |
F | Pigossi / Van Der H (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.33 | 3.00 | info | |||
Halemai / Leonard | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
24.01. 21:30 |
SF | Halemai / Leonard | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 4.99 | 1.14 | info | ||
Bektas / Moore (2) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
24.01. 20:00 |
SF | Pigossi / Van Der H (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.32 | 3.11 | info | |||
Kung / Ostlund (4) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
23.01. 23:30 |
QF | Halemai / Leonard | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.82 | 1.90 | info | |||
Bencheikh / De Bernar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
23.01. 22:00 |
QF | Pigossi / Van Der H (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.08 | 7.15 | info | |||
Able / Bunch | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||||
23.01. 22:00 |
QF | Kung / Ostlund (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Koussenko / Mihail | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
23.01. 22:00 |
QF | Bektas / Moore (2) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1.44 | 2.62 | info | ||
Meliss / Molinaro | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||||
23.01. 21:00 |
R16 | Bencheikh / De Bernar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.68 | 1.23 | info | |||
Podoroska / Sanchez (3) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
23.01. 20:00 |
R16 | Able / Bunch | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 6.50 | 1.10 | info | ||
Black / Lopez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
23.01. 20:00 |
R16 | Koussenko / Mihail | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Schenck / Turner | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
23.01. 20:00 |
R16 | Halemai / Leonard | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.28 | 3.23 | info | |||
Bogdan / Mdlulwa | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||||
23.01. 20:00 |
R16 | Meliss / Molinaro | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1.83 | 1.82 | info | ||
Djoubri / Georges | 1 | 6 | 62 | 7 | |||||||
22.01. 01:00 |
R16 | Kung / Ostlund (4) | 1 | info | |||||||
Riley / Snells | 0 | ||||||||||
22.01. 01:00 |
R16 | Bektas / Moore (2) | 1 | 1.29 | 3.27 | info | |||||
Brouleau / Kempen | 0 |
round of 16
bye
Kung / Ostlund [4]
Bektas / Moore [2]
quarterfinal
Kung / Ostlund [4]
Bektas / Moore [2]
semifinal
Kung / Ostlund [4]
Bektas / Moore [2]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 8 | |||
French Open | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 21 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 20 | |||
Tyler challenger | 19 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 22 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 21 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 20 | |||
Bari WTA | 16 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 24 | |||
Caserta ITF | 20 | |||
Sumter ITF | 11 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Daegu ITF | 25 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 4 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 18 | |||
Focsani ITF | 23 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 25 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 23 | |||
Maringa ITF | 26 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 25 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 19 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches