Padova ITF 2016 (Italy)
(25,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
10.06. 19:05 |
F | Matteucci / Piter (1) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1.65 | 2.08 | info | ||
Dinu / Gjorcheska (4) | 1 | 6 | 61 | 8 | |||||||
09.06. --:-- |
SF | Matteucci / Piter (1) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Bonaventu / Vrljic (3) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||||
09.06. --:-- |
SF | Dinu / Gjorcheska (4) | 1 | info | |||||||
Podoroska / Teichmann | 0 | ||||||||||
08.06. 18:05 |
QF | Matteucci / Piter (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.61 | 2.20 | info | |||
Giovine / Moratelli | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
08.06. 18:05 |
QF | Bonaventu / Vrljic (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.40 | 2.75 | info | |||
Gonzalez / Tomova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
08.06. 18:05 |
QF | Podoroska / Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 2.00 | 1.72 | info | ||
Gamiz / Seguel (2) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
08.06. 17:05 |
QF | Dinu / Gjorcheska (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.44 | 2.62 | info | |||
Jones / Zacarias | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
07.06. 18:10 |
R16 | Dinu / Gjorcheska (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.58 | 2.20 | info | |||
Ferro / Zidansek | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
07.06. 18:05 |
R16 | Gamiz / Seguel (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.49 | 2.45 | info | |||
Balducci / Brianti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
07.06. 16:30 |
R16 | Giovine / Moratelli | 1 | 1.79 | 1.89 | info | |||||
Celik / Xu | 0 | ||||||||||
07.06. 16:30 |
R16 | Gonzalez / Tomova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 8.14 | info | |||
Bronzetti / Tassotti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
07.06. 16:30 |
R16 | Jones / Zacarias | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.17 | 1.60 | info | |||
Rodriguez / Sanchez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
07.06. 14:55 |
R16 | Bonaventu / Vrljic (3) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.19 | 4.16 | info | |||
Marchetti / Masini | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
07.06. --:-- |
R16 | Podoroska / Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.53 | 2.37 | info | |||
Colmegna / Ormaechea | 0 | 4 | 0 |
round of 16
bye
Dinu / Gjorchesk [4]
Gamiz / Seguel [2]
quarterfinal
Dinu / Gjorchesk [4]
Gamiz / Seguel [2]
semifinal
Dinu / Gjorchesk [4]
final
Dinu / Gjorchesk [4]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |