Otocec 2 ITF 2023 (Slovenia)
(40,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
03.06. 14:15 |
F | Gorgodze / Kalieva (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.27 | 3.33 | info | |||
Cross / Sewing (4) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
02.06. 13:30 |
SF | Gorgodze / Kalieva (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.57 | 2.24 | info | |||
Hindova / Salkova (3) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
02.06. 10:30 |
SF | Cross / Sewing (4) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1.16 | 4.43 | info | ||
Novak / Smejkal | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | |||||||
01.06. 16:00 |
QF | Cross / Sewing (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.66 | 2.08 | info | |||
Nahimana / Sebestova | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||||
01.06. 14:50 |
QF | Hindova / Salkova (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.37 | 2.69 | info | |||
Bondarenko / Yang | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
01.06. 14:30 |
QF | Gorgodze / Kalieva (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.06 | 7.48 | info | |||
Glushkova / Stamatova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
01.06. 13:00 |
QF | Novak / Smejkal | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 4.91 | 1.13 | info | ||
Szabanin / Zelnickov | 1 | 67 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
30.05. 17:30 |
R16 | Hindova / Salkova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.06 | 7.70 | info | |||
Chiesa / Szabo | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
30.05. 16:30 |
R16 | Nahimana / Sebestova | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.09 | 6.33 | info | |||
Mboko / Vig | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
30.05. 16:00 |
R16 | Gorgodze / Kalieva (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.22 | 3.84 | info | |||
Curovic / Milovanov | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||||
30.05. 16:00 |
R16 | Glushkova / Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 5.25 | info | |||
Becirovic / Juric | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
30.05. 15:35 |
R16 | Bondarenko / Yang | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1.22 | 3.50 | info | ||
Sevcikova / Vlckova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
30.05. 15:00 |
R16 | Szabanin / Zelnickov | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1.88 | 9.87 | info | ||
Djurasic / Feistel | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
30.05. 14:00 |
R16 | Cross / Sewing (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 12.50 | info | |||
Marenk / Znuderl | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
30.05. 14:00 |
R16 | Novak / Smejkal | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.56 | 2.24 | info | |||
Borodulin / Tomeljak | 0 | 2 | 1 |
round of 16
Becirovic / Juric [WC]
Marenk / Znuderl [WC]
Cross / Sewing [4]
Novak / Smejkal [WC]
quarterfinal
Cross / Sewing [4]
Novak / Smejkal [WC]
semifinal
Cross / Sewing [4]
Novak / Smejkal [WC]
final
Cross / Sewing [4]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |