Osaka ITF 2023 (Japan)
(25,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
10.04. 10:30 |
Q-R16 | Aikawa (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.28 | 3.20 | info | |||
Nagata | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
10.04. 09:30 |
Q-R16 | Lee (5) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Hsu (13) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||||
10.04. 09:30 |
Q-R16 | Kuramochi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.40 | 2.50 | info | |||
Nishimura | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
10.04. 09:10 |
Q-R16 | Ueda | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Chiba | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||||
10.04. 07:10 |
Q-R16 | Garcia-Perez (9) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.29 | 3.18 | info | |||
Lee (4) | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||||
10.04. 06:55 |
Q-R16 | Yamaguchi (12) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.54 | 2.23 | info | |||
Muramatsu (1) | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||||
10.04. 06:50 |
Q-R16 | Sawayanagi (14) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.24 | 3.55 | info | |||
Lee | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
10.04. 06:40 |
Q-R16 | Ito (11) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.08 | 1.65 | info | |||
Shimizu (3) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
10.04. 04:00 |
Q-2R | Nishimura | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Rioux | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
10.04. 03:00 |
Q-2R | Muramatsu (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Lee | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
10.04. 03:00 |
Q-2R | Yamaguchi (12) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Kobayashi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
10.04. 03:00 |
Q-2R | Lee | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Shimizu | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||||||
10.04. 03:00 |
Q-2R | Sawayanagi (14) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Yamaguchi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
10.04. 03:00 |
Q-2R | Shimizu (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Koyama | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||
10.04. 03:00 |
Q-2R | Ito (11) | 2 | 7 | 7 | info | |||||
Ushijima | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
10.04. 03:00 |
Q-2R | Lee (4) | 2 | 65 | 7 | 11 | info | ||||
Jones | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9 | |||||||
10.04. 03:00 |
Q-2R | Garcia-Perez (9) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | info | ||||
Okuwaki | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
10.04. 03:00 |
Q-2R | Lee (5) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | info | ||||
Kokkinis | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||||
10.04. 03:00 |
Q-2R | Hsu (13) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Oyama | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
10.04. 03:00 |
Q-2R | Chiba | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Imamura (6) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
10.04. 03:00 |
Q-2R | Ueda | 1 | 6 | info | ||||||
Koshiishi (10) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||
10.04. 03:00 |
Q-2R | Aikawa (7) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Mushika | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
10.04. 03:00 |
Q-2R | Nagata | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | info | ||||
Kawaguchi (15) | 1 | 64 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
10.04. 03:00 |
Q-2R | Kuramochi | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Matsuda | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
09.04. 07:30 |
Q-1R | Imamura (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Frahn | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
09.04. 07:30 |
Q-1R | Kuramochi | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Sato (8) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
09.04. 05:00 |
Q-1R | Ushijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Takayama | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
09.04. 05:00 |
Q-1R | Ito (11) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Li | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
09.04. 05:00 |
Q-1R | Okuwaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Osafune | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
09.04. 05:00 |
Q-1R | Garcia-Perez (9) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Yoshioka | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
09.04. 05:00 |
Q-1R | Ueda | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | info | ||||
Shigeta | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
09.04. 05:00 |
Q-1R | Aikawa (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Berezov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
09.04. 05:00 |
Q-1R | Nagata | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Hiroshima | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
09.04. 05:00 |
Q-1R | Kawaguchi (15) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Morisaki | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
09.04. 05:00 |
Q-1R | Matsuda | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Hosoki | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
09.04. 05:00 |
Q-1R | Rioux | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Oshino | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
09.04. 05:00 |
Q-1R | Nishimura | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15 | info | ||||
Kawamura (16) | 1 | 6 | 65 | 13 | |||||||
09.04. 05:00 |
Q-1R | Chiba | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | info | ||||
Tsuda | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||||
09.04. 05:00 |
Q-1R | Koshiishi (10) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Hayasaka | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||||
09.04. 05:00 |
Q-1R | Mushika | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Tamura | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
09.04. 03:00 |
Q-1R | Muramatsu (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ogata | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
09.04. 03:00 |
Q-1R | Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Katsumi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
09.04. 03:00 |
Q-1R | Yamaguchi (12) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Higashitani | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
09.04. 03:00 |
Q-1R | Lee | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | info | ||||
Yang (2) | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
09.04. 03:00 |
Q-1R | Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Chiu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
09.04. 03:00 |
Q-1R | Yamaguchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Hasegawa | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
09.04. 03:00 |
Q-1R | Sawayanagi (14) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ozeki | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
09.04. 03:00 |
Q-1R | Shimizu (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Arakawa | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
09.04. 03:00 |
Q-1R | Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Hayashi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
09.04. 03:00 |
Q-1R | Lee (5) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Mushika | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||||
09.04. 03:00 |
Q-1R | Kokkinis | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Taylor | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
09.04. 03:00 |
Q-1R | Oyama | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Lau | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
09.04. 03:00 |
Q-1R | Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Inaba | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
09.04. 03:00 |
Q-1R | Koyama | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Kosaka | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||||
09.04. 03:00 |
Q-1R | Lee (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ichioka | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
09.04. 03:00 |
Q-1R | Hsu (13) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Inoue | 0 | 0 | 1 |
1. round
Muramatsu [1]
Inaba [WC]
Yamaguchi [12]
Yang [2]
Sawayanagi [14]
Shimizu [3]
Kosaka [WC]
Ito [11]
Lee [4]
Ichioka [WC]
Garcia-Perez [9]
Lee [5]
Inoue [WC]
Hsu [13]
Imamura [6]
Chiba [WC]
Hayasaka [WC]
Koshiishi [10]
Aikawa [7]
Tamura [WC]
Kawaguchi [15]
Sato [8]
Kawamura [16]
2. round
Muramatsu [1]
Yamaguchi [12]
Sawayanagi [14]
Shimizu [3]
Ito [11]
Lee [4]
Garcia-Perez [9]
Lee [5]
Hsu [13]
Imamura [6]
Chiba [WC]
Koshiishi [10]
Aikawa [7]
Kawaguchi [15]
round of 16
Muramatsu [1]
Yamaguchi [12]
Sawayanagi [14]
Shimizu [3]
Ito [11]
Lee [4]
Garcia-Perez [9]
Lee [5]
Hsu [13]
Chiba [WC]
Aikawa [7]
Yamaguchi [12]
Sawayanagi [14]
Ito [11]
Garcia-Perez [9]
Lee [5]
Aikawa [7]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 8 | |||
French Open | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 21 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 20 | |||
Tyler challenger | 18 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 22 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 21 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 20 | |||
Bari WTA | 16 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 24 | |||
Caserta ITF | 20 | |||
Sumter ITF | 11 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Daegu ITF | 25 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 4 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 18 | |||
Focsani ITF | 23 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 25 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 23 | |||
Maringa ITF | 26 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 25 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 19 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches