Oeiras 3 ITF 2024 (Portugal)
(100,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
23.04. 12:55 |
Q-R16 | Chwalinska (11) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.95 | 1.68 | info | |||
Mitu (5) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
23.04. 12:50 |
Q-R16 | Stakusic (2) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1.50 | 2.34 | info | ||
Palicova (12) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
23.04. 12:40 |
Q-R16 | Lukas (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.18 | 4.11 | info | |||
Perrin (16) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
23.04. 12:10 |
Q-R16 | Falei (3) | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1.38 | 2.70 | info | ||
Rouvroy (9) | 1 | 7 | 62 | 0 | |||||||
23.04. 11:00 |
Q-R16 | Tan (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.38 | 2.69 | info | |||
Smith (14) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
23.04. 11:00 |
Q-R16 | Siskova (15) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.34 | 2.86 | info | |||
Sebov (7) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
23.04. 11:00 |
Q-R16 | Rosatello (13) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.26 | 3.33 | info | |||
Zavatska (1) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
23.04. 10:55 |
Q-R16 | Bjorklund (10) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1.51 | 2.32 | info | |||
Fourlis (8) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
22.04. 17:55 |
Q-1R | Mitu (5) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1.29 | 3.16 | info | ||
Ormaechea | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
22.04. 17:35 |
Q-1R | Chwalinska (11) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6.56 | 1.06 | info | |||
Santos | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
22.04. 15:50 |
Q-1R | Palicova (12) | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1.08 | 5.88 | info | ||
Christie | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
22.04. 15:30 |
Q-1R | Stakusic (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Koletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
22.04. 15:20 |
Q-1R | Rosatello (13) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1.81 | 1.83 | info | ||
Wagner | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||||
22.04. 14:50 |
Q-1R | Smith (14) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.64 | 2.06 | info | |||
Dartron | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
22.04. 14:15 |
Q-1R | Tan (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.31 | 3.03 | info | |||
Silva | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
22.04. 14:05 |
Q-1R | Sebov (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.19 | 3.90 | info | |||
Moratelli | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
22.04. 13:05 |
Q-1R | Zavatska (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.06 | 6.63 | info | |||
Cascino | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||||
22.04. 12:30 |
Q-1R | Bjorklund (10) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 10.00 | info | |||
Tomai | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
22.04. 12:25 |
Q-1R | Fourlis (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 7.63 | info | |||
Lanca | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
22.04. 12:20 |
Q-1R | Siskova (15) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2.12 | 1.71 | info | ||
Anshba | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
22.04. 11:00 |
Q-1R | Falei (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 10.00 | info | |||
Franco Dias | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
22.04. 11:00 |
Q-1R | Rouvroy (9) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.40 | 1.88 | info | |||
Cortez Llorca | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
22.04. 11:00 |
Q-1R | Perrin (16) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 10.00 | info | |||
Pereira De Aguiar | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
22.04. 11:00 |
Q-1R | Lukas (4) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1.32 | 2.94 | info | ||
Cavalle-Reimers | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
1. round
Zavatska [1]
Rosatello [13]
Stakusic [2]
Koletic [WC]
Palicova [12]
Falei [3]
Franco Dias [WC]
Rouvroy [9]
Lukas [4]
Pereira De Aguiar [WC]
Perrin [16]
Mitu [5]
Santos [WC]
Chwalinska [11]
Tan [6]
Smith [14]
Sebov [7]
Siskova [15]
Fourlis [8]
Tomai [WC]
Bjorklund [10]
round of 16
Zavatska [1]
Rosatello [13]
Stakusic [2]
Palicova [12]
Falei [3]
Rouvroy [9]
Lukas [4]
Perrin [16]
Mitu [5]
Chwalinska [11]
Tan [6]
Smith [14]
Sebov [7]
Siskova [15]
Fourlis [8]
Bjorklund [10]
Rosatello [13]
Stakusic [2]
Falei [3]
Lukas [4]
Chwalinska [11]
Tan [6]
Siskova [15]
Bjorklund [10]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |