Oeiras 2 ITF 2022 (Portugal)
(80,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
09.04. 14:05 |
F | Piter / Zimmermann (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.52 | 2.33 | info | |||
Gerlach / Stevanovi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
08.04. 16:50 |
SF | Gerlach / Stevanovi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.61 | 1.42 | info | |||
Kalashnikova / Mitu (2) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
08.04. 15:10 |
SF | Piter / Zimmermann (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.56 | 2.24 | info | |||
Lapko / Lys | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
07.04. 18:50 |
QF | Kalashnikova / Mitu (2) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.20 | 3.88 | info | |||
Cervino R / Parres Az | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
07.04. 17:05 |
QF | Piter / Zimmermann (1) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.72 | 1.97 | info | ||
Mikulskyt / Siskova | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
07.04. 17:05 |
QF | Gerlach / Stevanovi | 1 | 2.88 | 1.35 | info | |||||
Bucsa / Garcia-Pe | 0 | ||||||||||
07.04. 14:40 |
QF | Lapko / Lys | 2 | 64 | 6 | 10 | 3.00 | 1.33 | info | ||
Barnett / Nicholls (4) | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||||
06.04. 17:00 |
R16 | Kalashnikova / Mitu (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.45 | 2.53 | info | |||
Marcinkev / Webley-Sm | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
06.04. 16:55 |
R16 | Cervino R / Parres Az | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Garcia / Lanca | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
05.04. 17:35 |
R16 | Bucsa / Garcia-Pe | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.08 | 6.40 | info | |||
Gamarra M / Santos | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
05.04. 17:05 |
R16 | Barnett / Nicholls (4) | 2 | 60 | 6 | 10 | 1.40 | 2.66 | info | ||
Appleton / Collins | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||||||
05.04. 17:05 |
R16 | Gerlach / Stevanovi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 3.12 | 1.30 | info | ||
Kawa / Voracova (3) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||||
05.04. 15:35 |
R16 | Piter / Zimmermann (1) | 2 | 6 | 65 | 10 | 1.29 | 3.23 | info | ||
Jorge / Jorge | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
05.04. 13:50 |
R16 | Mikulskyt / Siskova | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1.28 | 3.12 | info | ||
Bouzas Ma / Murta | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
05.04. 13:15 |
R16 | Lapko / Lys | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.37 | 1.51 | info | |||
Shinikova / Vikhlyant | 0 | 3 | 4 |
round of 16
Jorge / Jorge [WC]
Bouzas Ma / Murta [WC]
Gamarra M / Santos [WC]
Kawa / Voracova [3]
Kalashnik / Mitu [2]
quarterfinal
Kalashnik / Mitu [2]
semifinal
Kalashnik / Mitu [2]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |