Monastir 52 ITF 2023 (Tunisia)
(15,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
09.09. 10:00 |
F | Dyson / Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.07 | 1.65 | info | |||
Rustemova / Sagandiko (2) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
08.09. 15:00 |
SF | Dyson / Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.47 | 2.46 | info | |||
Heni / Rassil | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
08.09. 15:00 |
SF | Rustemova / Sagandiko (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.38 | 2.71 | info | |||
Ewald / Mackiewicz | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
07.09. 17:00 |
QF | Ewald / Mackiewicz | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2.67 | 1.41 | info | |||
Iordache / Lanca (4) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
07.09. 15:00 |
QF | Dyson / Samir | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1.84 | 1.84 | info | ||
Hrda / Wagner | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||||
07.09. 15:00 |
QF | Heni / Rassil | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2.71 | 1.39 | info | ||
Pfeifer / Viviani (3) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
07.09. 15:00 |
QF | Rustemova / Sagandiko (2) | 1 | 1.31 | 3.13 | info | |||||
Adaloglou / Vozniak | 0 | ||||||||||
06.09. 17:30 |
R16 | Ewald / Mackiewicz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.66 | 2.09 | info | |||
Brunskog / Ronney | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
06.09. 16:00 |
R16 | Rustemova / Sagandiko (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.19 | 4.18 | info | |||
Atturu / Yardley | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
06.09. 15:00 |
R16 | Iordache / Lanca (4) | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 1.41 | 2.66 | info | ||
Komano / Tedesco | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
06.09. 15:00 |
R16 | Adaloglou / Vozniak | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 7.92 | info | |||
Berriri / Pathania | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
05.09. 16:35 |
R16 | Pfeifer / Viviani (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.03 | 6.50 | info | |||
Gouws / Moneva | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
05.09. 16:00 |
R16 | Heni / Rassil | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.08 | 1.67 | info | |||
Koussenko / Morozova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
05.09. 14:30 |
R16 | Dyson / Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4.64 | 1.15 | info | |||
Alhussein / Refaat (1) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
05.09. 14:30 |
R16 | Hrda / Wagner | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.13 | 4.75 | info | |||
Arangio / Gupta | 0 | 5 | 1 |
round of 16
Hrda / Wagner [WC]
Gouws / Moneva [WC]
Iordache / Lanca [4]
Berriri / Pathania [WC]
quarterfinal
Hrda / Wagner [WC]
Iordache / Lanca [4]
semifinal
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |