Shubina - Bochoradze
19.11.2023, 07:30, Antalya 50 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Shubina Daria | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-1) |
Bochoradze Anna | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Antalya 50 ITF | Shubina | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Bochoradze | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Shubina
Antalya 19 ITF, Q-1R, 13.05.2024 | ||
Rafailovic - Shubina | 2:1 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, Q-2R, 06.05.2024 | ||
Shusteva - Shubina | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, Q-1R, 05.05.2024 | ||
Shubina - Niemc | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, 1R, 24.04.2024 | ||
Kummel - Shubina | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, Q-R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Shubina - Aubakirova | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, Q-R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Lekomtseva - Shubina | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, Q-1R, 15.04.2024 | ||
Shubina - Kenzhetay | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, Q-2R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Pawlikowska - Shubina | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Shubina - Lammas | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, 1R, 27.03.2024 | ||
Bejenaru - Shubina | 2:0 |
- Bochoradze
Lopota 2 ITF, 1R, 30.04.2024 | ||
Kalyakina - Bochoradze | 2:0 | |
Lopota ITF, Q-R16, 22.04.2024 | ||
Bartashevich - Bochoradze | 2:0 | |
Lopota ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Bochoradze - Khruleva | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, Q-R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Webley-Smith - Bochoradze | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, Q-1R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Lavino - Bochoradze | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, 1R, 13.03.2024 | ||
Kanev - Bochoradze | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, Q-R16, 11.03.2024 | ||
Scott - Bochoradze | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Bochoradze - Bedard | 1:0 | |
Solarino 5 ITF, Q-1R, 03.03.2024 | ||
Lindh Gallagher - Bochoradze | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Ksandinov - Bochoradze | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 8 | |||
French Open | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 21 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 20 | |||
Tyler challenger | 19 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 22 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 21 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 20 | |||
Bari WTA | 16 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 24 | |||
Caserta ITF | 20 | |||
Sumter ITF | 11 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Daegu ITF | 25 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 4 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 18 | |||
Focsani ITF | 23 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 25 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 23 | |||
Maringa ITF | 26 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 25 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 19 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches