Auer - Opris
04.06.2023, 09:00, Portschach 2 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Auer Stefanie | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-1) |
Opris Miriam-Katharina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1122. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
26. 4. 2002 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2006 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Auer Stefanie | Opris Miriam-Katharina |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 0/1 | - |
Clay | 5/12 | 1/8 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Portschach 2 ITF | Auer | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Opris | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Auer
Klagenfurt ITF, Q-R16, 27.05.2024 | ||
Meyer Auf Der Heide - Auer | 2:0 | |
Klagenfurt ITF, Q-1R, 26.05.2024 | ||
Auer - Nanova | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 25.05.2024 | ||
Lederer - Auer | 2:1 | |
Annenheim ITF, 1R, 20.05.2024 | ||
Toth - Auer | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 19.05.2024 | ||
Auer - Steiner | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 17.05.2024 | ||
Ramskogler - Auer | 2:1 | |
Warmbad-Villach ITF, Q-1R, 12.05.2024 | ||
Ganz - Auer | 2:1 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 11.05.2024 | ||
Auer - Plihal | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, Q-1R, 05.05.2024 | ||
Wagner - Auer | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, R16, 02.05.2024 | ||
Maric - Auer | 2:0 |
- Opris
Klagenfurt ITF, Q-1R, 26.05.2024 | ||
Meri - Opris | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 25.05.2024 | ||
Vock - Opris | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 20.05.2024 | ||
Benko - Opris | 2:0 | |
Annenheim ITF, Q-1R, 19.05.2024 | ||
Rothensteiner - Opris | 2:0 | |
Warmbad-Villach ITF, Q-1R, 12.05.2024 | ||
Ercan - Opris | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, Q-2R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Pislak - Opris | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Opris - Kajkic | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Lovric - Opris | 2:0 | |
Gonesse ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Collin - Opris | 2:0 | |
Selva Gardena ITF, Q-1R, 26.11.2023 | ||
Junge-Ilges - Opris | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |