Zolotareva - Stepanova
07.05.2023, 09:00, Kachreti ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Zolotareva Rada | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-0) |
Stepanova Vlada | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
956. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Kachreti ITF | Zolotareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Stepanova | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Zolotareva
Lopota 2 ITF, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Harrison - Zolotareva | 1:0 | |
Lopota 2 ITF, 1R, 30.04.2024 | ||
Zolotareva - Maklakova | 2:1 | |
Lopota 2 ITF, Q-R16, 29.04.2024 | ||
Zolotareva - Snigireva | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, 1R, 09.04.2024 | ||
Yoruk - Zolotareva | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, SF, 09.03.2024 | ||
Grant - Zolotareva | 2:1 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, QF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Zolotareva - Turati | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, R16, 07.03.2024 | ||
Zolotareva - Ivanova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, 1R, 06.03.2024 | ||
Zolotareva - Oliynykova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, Q-R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Zolotareva - Vasileva | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, Q-2R, 04.03.2024 | ||
Zolotareva - Uyar | 2:0 |
- Stepanova
Lopota 2 ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Mikhaylova - Stepanova | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, Q-1R, 22.04.2024 | ||
Chsherbakova - Stepanova | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, Q-1R, 16.04.2024 | ||
Jumazhanova - Stepanova | 2:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, 1R, 27.02.2024 | ||
Granwehr - Stepanova | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, Q-1R, 19.02.2024 | ||
Hrda - Stepanova | 2:0 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, Q-1R, 12.02.2024 | ||
Wojcik - Stepanova | 2:0 | |
Monastir 9 ITF, Q-1R, 26.11.2023 | ||
Spieth - Stepanova | 2:0 | |
Monastir 8 ITF, Q-1R, 19.11.2023 | ||
Ismail - Stepanova | 2:0 | |
Monastir 7 ITF, Q-1R, 12.11.2023 | ||
Krebs Hyllested - Stepanova | 2:0 | |
Monastir 6 ITF, Q-1R, 05.11.2023 | ||
Reisel - Stepanova | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |