Apalikhina - Drozd
27.02.2023, 11:00, Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Apalikhina Anastasiya | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-3) |
Drozd Maya | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | 1151. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF | Apalikhina | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Drozd | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Apalikhina
Antalya 14 ITF, Q-2R, 24.04.2023 | ||
Cirstea - Apalikhina | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-R16, 18.04.2023 | ||
Lazar - Apalikhina | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-2R, 17.04.2023 | ||
Apalikhina - Guener | 2:1 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-1R, 16.04.2023 | ||
Apalikhina - Meshcheryakova | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, R16, 23.03.2023 | ||
Conway - Apalikhina | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, 1R, 22.03.2023 | ||
Apalikhina - Rasskovskaia | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, Q-R16, 20.03.2023 | ||
Apalikhina - Liu | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, Q-2R, 20.03.2023 | ||
Apalikhina - Larsson | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, R16, 16.03.2023 | ||
Kubka - Apalikhina | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, 1R, 15.03.2023 | ||
Apalikhina - Burdina | 1:0 |
- Drozd
Annenheim ITF, Q-R16, 20.05.2024 | ||
Barnes - Drozd | 2:0 | |
Annenheim ITF, Q-1R, 19.05.2024 | ||
Drozd - Opris | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 17.05.2024 | ||
Stusek - Drozd | 2:0 | |
Kranjska Gora ITF, 1R, 14.05.2024 | ||
Kovaleva - Drozd | 2:1 | |
Bundesliga - women, 12.05.2024 | ||
Karatancheva - Drozd | 2:0 | |
Nova Gorica ITF, 1R, 09.05.2024 | ||
Corvi - Drozd | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, 1R, 30.04.2024 | ||
Roso - Drozd | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, 1R, 10.04.2024 | ||
Ozgen - Drozd | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, Q-R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Atia - Drozd | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, Q-2R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Drozd - Cibulskyte | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |