Denisov - Guryev
13.06.2022, 08:30, UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, -, -
Denisov Ivan | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-1) |
Guryev Eskander | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1116. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
7. 6. 2000 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2004 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Denisov Ivan | Guryev Eskander |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | 2/1 |
Clay | 5/5 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 0/1 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | Denisov | 2 | 6 | 6 | - | ||||
Guryev | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Denisov
Futures 2024, R16, 02.05.2024 | ||
Bertran - Denisov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Denisov - Heredia | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Estevez - Denisov | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 23.04.2024 | ||
Denisov - Altamirano | 2:1 | |
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Corwin - Denisov | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 18.03.2024 | ||
Vishal Balsekar - Denisov | 2:1 | |
Kigali 2 challenger, Q-R16, 04.03.2024 | ||
Kozlov - Denisov | 2:1 | |
Kigali 2 challenger, Q-1R, 03.03.2024 | ||
Denisov - Brown | 2:1 | |
Kigali challenger, 1R, 27.02.2024 | ||
Oliel - Denisov | 2:0 | |
Kigali challenger, Q-R16, 26.02.2024 | ||
Denisov - Watanabe | 2:1 |
- Guryev
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 22.01.2024 | ||
Van Herck - Guryev | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 22.01.2024 | ||
Guryev - Ruehl | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 21.01.2024 | ||
Guryev - Anhalt | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-R16, 23.10.2023 | ||
Mishkin - Guryev | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 22.10.2023 | ||
Guryev - Mirzaganiev | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 16.10.2023 | ||
Atlangeriev - Guryev | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 15.10.2023 | ||
Guryev - Dolzhenkov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Brosset - Guryev | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 08.10.2023 | ||
Guryev - Syrovatskiy | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 04.09.2023 | ||
Bladelius - Guryev | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |