Silva - Sartz Lunde
02.11.2021, 11:00, Castellon ITF, Qualification - round of 16, clay
Silva Johanna | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-2) |
Sartz Lunde Emily | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
812. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
15. 11. 1997 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Silva Johanna | Sartz Lunde Emily |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | 1/2 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 11/5 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Castellon ITF | Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-R16 | ||||
Sartz Lunde | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Silva
Monastir 30 ITF, R16, 04.04.2024 | ||
Koller - Silva | 2:1 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, 1R, 02.04.2024 | ||
Silva - Kovacevic | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, QF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Laskevich - Silva | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, R16, 28.03.2024 | ||
Silva - Shinikova | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, 1R, 27.03.2024 | ||
Silva - Popescu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, SF, 23.03.2024 | ||
Zelnickova - Silva | 2:0 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, QF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Silva - Soulie | 2:0 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, R16, 21.03.2024 | ||
Silva - Paszek | 2:1 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, 1R, 19.03.2024 | ||
Silva - Chiu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, R16, 07.03.2024 | ||
Ibbou - Silva | 2:0 |
- Sartz Lunde
Antalya 19 ITF, 1R, 14.05.2024 | ||
Kinoshita - Sartz Lunde | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Yushchenko - Sartz Lunde | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, 1R, 07.05.2024 | ||
Sartz Lunde - Okuwaki | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 12.04.2024 | ||
Topalova - Sartz Lunde | 2:1 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 11.04.2024 | ||
Sartz Lunde - Voloshchuk | 2:1 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 10.04.2024 | ||
Grammatikopoulou - Sartz Lunde | 2:1 | |
Villena ITF, R16, 25.10.2023 | ||
Arifullina - Sartz Lunde | 2:1 | |
Villena ITF, 1R, 24.10.2023 | ||
Sartz Lunde - Fossa Huergo | 2:1 | |
Nules ITF, Q-2R, 14.11.2022 | ||
Tatu - Sartz Lunde | 2:0 | |
Nules ITF, Q-1R, 13.11.2022 | ||
Sartz Lunde - Morales Dorantes | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |