Mintegi Del Olmo - Shinde
17.10.2021, 14:00, Sevilla ITF, Qualification - 2. round, clay
Mintegi Del Olmo Ane | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-0) |
Shinde Vasanti | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
558. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
24. 10. 2003 | Birthdate | 15. 2. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Mintegi Del Olmo Ane | Shinde Vasanti |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | 0/1 |
Clay | 3/4 | 3/3 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 65/44 | 52/33 | 13/11 | - | - | - |
2024 | 3/4 | 3/4 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 12/2 | 12/2 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 10/8 | 9/7 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 22/13 | 16/9 | 6/4 | - | - | - |
2020 | 9/8 | 6/6 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/7 | 4/3 | 3/4 | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 38/58 | 14/20 | 24/35 | 0/3 | - | - |
2024 | 3/4 | 3/3 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 8/15 | 5/8 | 3/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 11/12 | 1/3 | 10/9 | - | - | - |
2021 | 7/12 | 2/4 | 5/7 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 1/3 | - | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2018 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 4/3 | 2/1 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2014 | 2/4 | - | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Sevilla ITF | Mintegi Del Olmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Shinde | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Mintegi Del Olmo
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Sauvant - Mintegi Del Olmo | 1:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, 1R, 13.03.2024 | ||
Ciric Bagaric - Mintegi Del Olmo | 2:1 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, Q-R16, 11.03.2024 | ||
Mintegi Del Olmo - Amariei | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Mintegi Del Olmo - Geerlings | 2:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, 1R, 15.02.2024 | ||
Scilipoti - Mintegi Del Olmo | 2:1 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, R16, 08.02.2024 | ||
Wurth - Mintegi Del Olmo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, 1R, 06.02.2024 | ||
Mintegi Del Olmo - Soke | 2:0 | |
Valencia 2 ITF, 1R, 22.11.2023 | ||
Parrizas-Diaz - Mintegi Del Olmo | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, F, 19.11.2023 | ||
Mintegi Del Olmo - Dinu | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, SF, 18.11.2023 | ||
Mintegi Del Olmo - Ignatik | 2:0 |
- Shinde
Sabadell ITF, Q-2R, 18.03.2024 | ||
Puvill - Shinde | 2:1 | |
Sabadell ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Shinde - Rodriguez Carretero | 2:0 | |
Porto 5 ITF, Q-R16, 29.01.2024 | ||
Zelnickova - Shinde | 2:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, Q-1R, 14.01.2024 | ||
Mazzola - Shinde | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, 1R, 11.01.2024 | ||
Herea - Shinde | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, Q-R16, 08.01.2024 | ||
Shinde - Cirpanli | 2:1 | |
Antalya ITF, Q-1R, 07.01.2024 | ||
Shinde - Junge-Ilges | 2:1 | |
Le Neubourg ITF, Q-1R, 10.09.2023 | ||
Grey - Shinde | 2:0 | |
Saint Palais sur Mer ITF, Q-R16, 04.09.2023 | ||
Pieri - Shinde | 2:0 | |
Saint Palais sur Mer ITF, Q-1R, 03.09.2023 | ||
Shinde - Mercadier | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |