Koevermans - Boyden
20.06.2021, 16:30, Alkmaar ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Koevermans Anouk | 2 : 0 (7-5, 7-63) |
Boyden Melissa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
333. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
2. 1. 2004 | Birthdate | 24. 6. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Koevermans Anouk | Boyden Melissa |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 3/2 | - |
Clay | 14/6 | 2/3 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 4/2 | 2/1 |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Alkmaar ITF | Koevermans | 2 | 7 | 7 | Q-1R | ||||
Boyden | 0 | 5 | 63 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Koevermans
Otocec ITF, F, 26.05.2024 | ||
Koevermans - Jimenez Kasintseva | 2:1 | |
Otocec ITF, SF, 25.05.2024 | ||
Koevermans - Mboko | 2:0 | |
Otocec ITF, QF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Koevermans - Feistel | 2:1 | |
Otocec ITF, R16, 23.05.2024 | ||
Koevermans - Hrdinkova | 2:1 | |
Otocec ITF, 2R, 22.05.2024 | ||
Koevermans - Maristany Zuleta De Reales | 2:0 | |
Otocec ITF, 1R, 20.05.2024 | ||
Koevermans - Primorac | 2:1 | |
Zagreb ITF, Q-R16, 13.05.2024 | ||
Aksu - Koevermans | 2:1 | |
Zagreb ITF, Q-1R, 12.05.2024 | ||
Koevermans - Znuderl | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 05.05.2024 | ||
Koevermans - Bandecchi | 2:1 | |
Oeiras 2 ITF, 1R, 16.04.2024 | ||
Lukas - Koevermans | 2:0 |
- Boyden
Bucharest 3 ITF, Q-1R, 19.05.2024 | ||
Iancu - Boyden | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Bulbarella - Boyden | 1:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Lubsheva - Boyden | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-2R, 22.04.2024 | ||
Boyden - Plesa | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Boyden - Safiullina | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, Q-R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Jeong - Boyden | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, Q-2R, 19.02.2024 | ||
Boyden - Dzjachangirova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Boyden - Gurianova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 11.11.2023 | ||
Kuparev - Boyden | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 10.11.2023 | ||
Pospisilova - Boyden | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |