Agamenone, Matuszewski - Paulson, Rikl
16.05.2021, 15:00, Futures 2021, final, clay
Agamenone Franco | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-3) |
Paulson Andrew | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
457. | Doubles ranking | 161. | ||
15. 4. 1993 | Birthdate | 16. 11. 2001 | ||
188 cm | Height | - | ||
82 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Matuszewski Piotr | Rikl Patrik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
111. | Doubles ranking | 153. | ||
22. 4. 1998 | Birthdate | 6. 1. 1999 | ||
188 cm | Height | 185 cm | ||
82 kg | Weight | 80 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Agamenone Franco Matuszewski Piotr |
Paulson Andrew Rikl Patrik |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | 4/1 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 28/10 | 15/9 | - | 13/1 | - | - |
2024 | 4/1 | 4/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 6/3 | 2/3 | - | 4/0 | - | - |
2022 | 1/0 | 1/0 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 17/6 | 8/5 | - | 9/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 287/154 | 256/137 | 30/13 | 1/4 | - | - |
2024 | 3/3 | 2/2 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 6/11 | 6/11 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 13/11 | 8/8 | 4/0 | 1/3 | - | - |
2021 | 44/15 | 33/9 | 11/6 | - | - | - |
2020 | 7/6 | 7/6 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 12/6 | 12/6 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 37/21 | 35/16 | 2/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 63/18 | 61/17 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 52/15 | 45/14 | 7/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 27/13 | 24/13 | 3/0 | - | - | - |
2014 | 3/10 | 3/10 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 10/16 | 10/16 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 10/9 | 10/9 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 234/154 | 128/84 | 85/46 | 21/24 | - | - |
2024 | 24/14 | 1/2 | 17/10 | 6/2 | - | - |
2023 | 45/35 | 37/24 | 7/7 | 1/4 | - | - |
2022 | 25/27 | 20/20 | 4/4 | 1/3 | - | - |
2021 | 51/28 | 34/15 | 14/7 | 3/6 | - | - |
2020 | 19/6 | 10/4 | 7/1 | 2/1 | - | - |
2019 | 30/15 | 14/6 | 13/5 | 3/4 | - | - |
2018 | 2/10 | 0/4 | 1/5 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 16/13 | 5/5 | 11/5 | 0/3 | - | - |
2016 | 22/5 | 7/4 | 11/1 | 4/0 | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 142/64 | 71/33 | 18/11 | 53/20 | - | - |
2024 | 4/1 | 4/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 38/12 | 29/6 | 3/3 | 6/3 | - | - |
2022 | 41/17 | 18/10 | 8/2 | 15/5 | - | - |
2021 | 43/19 | 18/9 | 7/6 | 18/4 | - | - |
2020 | 8/9 | 1/5 | - | 7/4 | - | - |
2019 | 8/6 | 1/2 | - | 7/4 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 119/51 | 75/36 | 13/6 | 31/9 | - | - |
2024 | 27/10 | 15/8 | 5/1 | 7/1 | - | - |
2023 | 17/8 | 12/7 | 1/1 | 4/0 | - | - |
2022 | 15/3 | 15/3 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 18/7 | 8/5 | - | 10/2 | - | - |
2020 | 3/2 | - | - | 3/2 | - | - |
2019 | 2/0 | - | 2/0 | - | - | - |
2018 | 26/10 | 21/6 | 5/4 | - | - | - |
2017 | 5/4 | 3/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2016 | 2/3 | 0/2 | - | 2/1 | - | - |
2015 | 4/2 | 1/2 | - | 3/0 | - | - |
2014 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Futures 2021 | Agamenone / Matuszews | 2 | 6 | 6 | F | ||||
Paulson / Rikl | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Prague 4 challenger, R16, 11.08.2021 | ||
Ignat / Jianu - Agame / Matus | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 01.07.2021 | ||
Blanc / Darra - Agame / Matus | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 29.06.2021 | ||
Agame / Matus - Brian / Dussi | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, F, 18.06.2021 | ||
Added / Riedi - Agame / Matus | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, SF, 17.06.2021 | ||
Agame / Matus - Bobro / Brouw | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 16.06.2021 | ||
Agame / Matus - Arrib / Marmo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 15.06.2021 | ||
Agame / Matus - Musia / Tessa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, F, 29.05.2021 | ||
Agame / Matus - Brouw / Herma | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, SF, 28.05.2021 | ||
Agame / Matus - Damm / Rybak | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 27.05.2021 | ||
Agame / Matus - Nejed / Sprla | 2:1 |
Oeiras challenger, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Marto / Tsits - Agame / Taylo | 2:0 | |
Szekesfehervar challenger, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Goran / Molch - Agame / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Szekesfehervar challenger, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Agame / Rodri - Bolli / Kaliy | 2:1 | |
Szekesfehervar challenger, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Agame / Rodri - Steve / Tsits | 2:0 | |
Tenerife 2 challenger, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Nouza / Rikl - Agame / Maest | 2:0 | |
Tenerife 2 challenger, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Agame / Maest - Jecan / Kalov | 2:1 | |
Montevideo challenger, R16, 15.11.2023 | ||
Andre / Duran - Agame / Colla | 1:0 | |
Guayaquil challenger, R16, 01.11.2023 | ||
Alves / Bosca - Agame / Burru | 2:0 | |
Santa Fe 2 challenger, F, 21.10.2023 | ||
Marga / Rodri - Agame / Keste | 2:0 | |
Santa Fe 2 challenger, SF, 20.10.2023 | ||
Agame / Keste - Hidal / Rodri | 2:0 |
Prostejov challenger, R16, 04.06.2024 | ||
Drzew / Matus - Recek / Sinia | 2:1 | |
Taipei challenger, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Delan / Purce - Matus / Romio | 2:0 | |
Taipei challenger, R16, 15.05.2024 | ||
Matus / Romio - Lee / Yin | 2:0 | |
Wuxi challenger, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Matsu / Uesug - Matus / Romio | 2:1 | |
Wuxi challenger, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Matus / Romio - Ho / Raman | 2:1 | |
Wuxi challenger, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Matus / Romio - Halia / Xiao | 2:0 | |
Guangzhou challenger, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Berto / Escof - Matus / Romio | 2:1 | |
Guangzhou challenger, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Matus / Romio - Wang / Yang | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen 3 challenger, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Wang / Zhou - Matus / Romio | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen 3 challenger, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Matus / Romio - Alcan / Sun | 2:1 |
Prostejov challenger, R16, 04.06.2024 | ||
Pauls / Rikl - Nedun / Prasa | 2:0 | |
Skopje challenger, F, 25.05.2024 | ||
Segge / Trhac - Pauls / Rikl | 2:0 | |
Skopje challenger, SF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Pauls / Rikl - Marti / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Skopje challenger, QF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Pauls / Rikl - Goldh / Jecan | 2:0 | |
Skopje challenger, R16, 22.05.2024 | ||
Pauls / Rikl - Chand / Kadhe | 2:0 | |
Ortisei challenger, F, 28.10.2023 | ||
Pauls / Rikl - Neuch / Paul | 2:1 | |
Ortisei challenger, SF, 27.10.2023 | ||
Pauls / Rikl - Berge / Veldh | 2:0 | |
Ortisei challenger, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Pauls / Rikl - Ricca / Virgi | 2:0 | |
Ortisei challenger, R16, 25.10.2023 | ||
Pauls / Rikl - Jecan / Uzhyl | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 21.06.2023 | ||
Orlov / Paty - Pauls / Rikl | 2:1 |
Prostejov challenger, R16, 04.06.2024 | ||
Pauls / Rikl - Nedun / Prasa | 2:0 | |
Skopje challenger, F, 25.05.2024 | ||
Segge / Trhac - Pauls / Rikl | 2:0 | |
Skopje challenger, SF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Pauls / Rikl - Marti / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Skopje challenger, QF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Pauls / Rikl - Goldh / Jecan | 2:0 | |
Skopje challenger, R16, 22.05.2024 | ||
Pauls / Rikl - Chand / Kadhe | 2:0 | |
Drummondville challenger, SF, 17.11.2023 | ||
Goran / Samue - Pauls / Vrben | 2:0 | |
Drummondville challenger, QF, 16.11.2023 | ||
Pauls / Vrben - Jorda / Wiede | 2:0 | |
Drummondville challenger, R16, 15.11.2023 | ||
Pauls / Vrben - Aguil / Hilde | 2:1 | |
Calgary challenger, R16, 09.11.2023 | ||
Broom / Jones - Pauls / Vrben | 2:1 | |
Ortisei challenger, F, 28.10.2023 | ||
Pauls / Rikl - Neuch / Paul | 2:1 |
Prostejov challenger, R16, 04.06.2024 | ||
Pauls / Rikl - Nedun / Prasa | 2:0 | |
Skopje challenger, F, 25.05.2024 | ||
Segge / Trhac - Pauls / Rikl | 2:0 | |
Skopje challenger, SF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Pauls / Rikl - Marti / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Skopje challenger, QF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Pauls / Rikl - Goldh / Jecan | 2:0 | |
Skopje challenger, R16, 22.05.2024 | ||
Pauls / Rikl - Chand / Kadhe | 2:0 | |
Tunis challenger, F, 18.05.2024 | ||
Gomez / Willi - Rikl / Vrben | 2:1 | |
Tunis challenger, SF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Rikl / Vrben - Dzumh / Saban | 2:0 | |
Tunis challenger, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Rikl / Vrben - Chide / Sanch | 2:0 | |
Tunis challenger, R16, 15.05.2024 | ||
Rikl / Vrben - Dunca / Jones | 2:0 | |
Prague 2 challenger, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Schna / Walln - Nouza / Rikl | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |