Arribage - Tabur
11.04.2021, 09:00, Futures 2021, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Arribage Theo | 1 : 0 (6-3) |
Tabur Clement | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | 234. | ||
9. 10. 2000 | Birthdate | 24. 1. 2000 | ||
- | Height | 170 cm | ||
- | Weight | 70 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Arribage Theo | Tabur Clement |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 0/1 | - |
Clay | - | 13/11 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | 0/3 |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 50/76 | 17/25 | 25/29 | 8/22 | - | - |
2024 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 1/4 | - | 0/1 | 1/3 | - | - |
2022 | 13/16 | 5/7 | 3/4 | 5/5 | - | - |
2021 | 13/21 | 5/7 | 8/11 | 0/3 | - | - |
2020 | 6/10 | - | 6/7 | 0/3 | - | - |
2019 | 11/15 | 3/8 | 7/5 | 1/2 | - | - |
2018 | 5/7 | 4/3 | 1/1 | 0/3 | - | - |
2017 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 243/162 | 136/87 | 73/36 | 34/39 | - | - |
2024 | 13/14 | 13/11 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2023 | 64/29 | 45/17 | 16/7 | 3/5 | - | - |
2022 | 45/26 | 16/11 | 20/8 | 9/7 | - | - |
2021 | 35/22 | 25/17 | 9/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2020 | 21/12 | 6/3 | 11/4 | 4/5 | - | - |
2019 | 31/29 | 23/18 | 5/5 | 3/6 | - | - |
2018 | 17/12 | 4/5 | 10/3 | 3/4 | - | - |
2017 | 13/13 | 4/4 | 2/2 | 7/7 | - | - |
2016 | 3/3 | 0/1 | - | 3/2 | - | - |
2015 | 1/2 | - | - | 1/2 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 1
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Troyes challenger | Tabur | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Arribage | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2021 | Futures 2021 | Arribage | 1 | 6 | Q-1R | |||||
Tabur | 0 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Arribage
Quimper challenger, Q-1R, 22.01.2024 | ||
Added - Arribage | 2:1 | |
France - Championship, 22.11.2023 | ||
Cagnina - Arribage | 2:0 | |
France - Championship, 15.11.2023 | ||
Guinard - Arribage | 2:0 | |
France - Championship, 11.11.2023 | ||
Arribage - De Bakker | 2:1 | |
Rennes challenger, Q-1R, 10.09.2023 | ||
Decamps - Arribage | 2:0 | |
Morelos challenger, Q-1R, 16.04.2023 | ||
Langmo - Arribage | 2:0 | |
Mas Palomas challenger, Q-1R, 27.11.2022 | ||
Alcala Gurri - Arribage | 2:0 | |
Champaign challenger, Q-R16, 14.11.2022 | ||
Kirchheimer - Arribage | 1:0 | |
Champaign challenger, Q-1R, 13.11.2022 | ||
Arribage - Bertran | 2:1 | |
Knoxville challenger, Q-R16, 07.11.2022 | ||
Bernard - Arribage | 2:0 |
- Tabur
French Open, Q-1R, 21.05.2024 | ||
Faria - Tabur | 2:0 | |
Tunis challenger, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Dzumhur - Tabur | 2:1 | |
Tunis challenger, R16, 15.05.2024 | ||
Tabur - Shimabukuro | 2:0 | |
Tunis challenger, 1R, 14.05.2024 | ||
Tabur - Cecchinato | 2:0 | |
Savannah challenger, 1R, 23.04.2024 | ||
Krueger - Tabur | 2:0 | |
Tallahassee chall., R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Bergs - Tabur | 2:1 | |
Tallahassee chall., 1R, 16.04.2024 | ||
Tabur - Lilov | 2:0 | |
Sarasota challenger, 1R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Quinn - Tabur | 2:0 | |
Houston, Q-R16, 31.03.2024 | ||
Wu - Tabur | 2:0 | |
Zadar challenger, 1R, 19.03.2024 | ||
Travaglia - Tabur | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |