Dapkute - Mazzoni
12.10.2020, 12:00, Funchal ITF, Qualification - round of 16, hard
Dapkute Iveta | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-0) |
Mazzoni Emma | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1013. | Singles ranking | 1358. | ||
29. 1. 1993 | Birthdate | 15. 10. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Dapkute Iveta | Mazzoni Emma |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 1/1 | 1/4 |
Clay | 8/3 | 1/4 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 14/6 | 0/2 |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 99/77 | 37/30 | 40/31 | 21/16 | - | 1/0 |
2024 | 23/10 | 8/3 | 14/6 | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 6/10 | 5/7 | 0/1 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 14/12 | 2/4 | 8/5 | 4/3 | - | - |
2021 | 14/15 | 5/6 | 3/6 | 6/3 | - | - |
2020 | 6/7 | - | 2/3 | 3/4 | - | 1/0 |
2019 | 21/14 | 3/3 | 12/8 | 6/3 | - | - |
2018 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2010 | 9/4 | 9/4 | - | - | - | - |
2008 | 5/3 | 5/3 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 33/130 | 14/59 | 11/38 | 8/33 | - | - |
2024 | 2/10 | 1/4 | 0/2 | 1/4 | - | - |
2023 | 3/20 | 1/9 | 1/8 | 1/3 | - | - |
2022 | 7/23 | 3/6 | 3/14 | 1/3 | - | - |
2021 | 3/17 | 0/9 | 3/6 | 0/2 | - | - |
2020 | 2/9 | 1/6 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2019 | 3/9 | 0/3 | 2/2 | 1/4 | - | - |
2018 | 5/15 | 4/10 | 1/2 | 0/3 | - | - |
2017 | 6/13 | 2/4 | 0/1 | 4/8 | - | - |
2016 | 2/9 | 2/6 | - | 0/3 | - | - |
2015 | 0/5 | 0/2 | - | 0/3 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Funchal ITF | Dapkute | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-R16 | ||||
Mazzoni | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Dapkute
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF, 1R, 04.06.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Evtimova | 2:0 | |
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF, Q-R16, 03.06.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Jurna | 2:0 | |
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF, Q-1R, 02.06.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Kalamari | 2:0 | |
Montemor-O-Novo ITF, Q-R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Gillan - Dapkute | 1:0 | |
Montemor-O-Novo ITF, Q-1R, 27.05.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Kowalczyk | 2:0 | |
Lopota 2 ITF, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Radwanska - Dapkute | 2:0 | |
Lopota 2 ITF, 1R, 30.04.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Hanatani | 2:0 | |
Lopota 2 ITF, Q-R16, 29.04.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Mdlulwa | 2:0 | |
Lopota ITF, Q-R16, 22.04.2024 | ||
Burdina - Dapkute | 2:1 | |
Lopota ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Kurtsikashvili | 2:0 |
- Mazzoni
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF, Q-1R, 02.06.2024 | ||
Costa Araujo - Mazzoni | 2:0 | |
Montemor-O-Novo ITF, Q-1R, 27.05.2024 | ||
Kuparev - Mazzoni | 2:0 | |
Otocec ITF, Q-1R, 19.05.2024 | ||
Radakovic - Mazzoni | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 7 ITF, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Kulambayeva - Mazzoni | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 7 ITF, Q-R16, 29.04.2024 | ||
Mazzoni - Vilar | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Nylander Altelius - Mazzoni | 2:0 | |
Telde ITF, Q-R16, 01.04.2024 | ||
Dinoto Fernandez - Mazzoni | 2:0 | |
Brossard 2 ITF, 1R, 13.03.2024 | ||
Allen - Mazzoni | 2:0 | |
Brossard ITF, 1R, 06.03.2024 | ||
Frey - Mazzoni | 2:0 | |
Esch/Alzette ITF, 1R, 10.01.2024 | ||
Waligora - Mazzoni | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |