Wagner, Zimmermann - Dmitrieva, Zubkova
03.12.2013, Antalya 36 ITF, round of 16, clay
Wagner Anita | 2 : 0 (6-2, 7-5) |
Dmitrieva Ksenia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
213. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
27. 6. 1994 | Birthdate | 31. 12. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Zimmermann Kimberley | Zubkova Alina | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
73. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
9. 11. 1995 | Birthdate | 19. 8. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 18/11 | 16/8 | - | 2/3 | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 4/4 | 3/3 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 3/0 | 3/0 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 5/2 | 5/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 11/12 | 10/10 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 3/5 | 3/5 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 5/3 | 5/3 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 227/195 | 161/133 | 45/27 | 18/34 | - | 3/1 |
2024 | 14/11 | 9/6 | - | 2/4 | - | 3/1 |
2023 | 33/31 | 24/21 | 1/1 | 8/9 | - | - |
2022 | 26/25 | 21/19 | 3/2 | 2/4 | - | - |
2021 | 13/17 | 10/11 | 2/1 | 1/5 | - | - |
2020 | 13/6 | 3/1 | 10/5 | - | - | - |
2019 | 6/9 | 4/5 | 2/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 14/19 | 14/18 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 15/21 | 13/16 | 0/1 | 2/4 | - | - |
2016 | 22/14 | 16/9 | 5/2 | 1/3 | - | - |
2015 | 23/11 | 13/7 | 9/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2014 | 32/17 | 20/10 | 12/7 | - | - | - |
2013 | 15/13 | 13/9 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2012 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 267/204 | 175/111 | 34/39 | 53/46 | 5/7 | 0/1 |
2024 | 8/14 | 4/7 | 3/4 | 1/2 | - | 0/1 |
2023 | 22/24 | 7/8 | 6/9 | 6/4 | 3/3 | - |
2022 | 22/26 | 19/10 | 2/10 | 0/3 | 1/3 | - |
2021 | 29/24 | 17/10 | 0/2 | 11/11 | 1/1 | - |
2020 | 22/5 | 13/3 | - | 9/2 | - | - |
2019 | 26/13 | 16/7 | 4/1 | 6/5 | - | - |
2018 | 20/21 | 13/12 | 1/2 | 6/7 | - | - |
2017 | 26/16 | 21/11 | - | 5/5 | - | - |
2016 | 22/15 | 10/8 | 5/3 | 7/4 | - | - |
2015 | 27/17 | 22/12 | 3/2 | 2/3 | - | - |
2014 | 21/10 | 13/6 | 8/4 | - | - | - |
2013 | 21/15 | 20/14 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2012 | 1/4 | 0/3 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 3 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015 | Antalya 7 ITF | Wagner / Zimmermann | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | QF | |||
Dmitrieva / Zubkova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | ||||||
2013 | Antalya 36 ITF | Wagner / Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 7 | R16 | ||||
Dmitrieva / Zubkova | 0 | 2 | 5 | |||||||
2013 | Antalya 35 ITF | Wagner / Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | SF | ||||
Dmitrieva / Zubkova | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Bratislava 3 ITF, R16, 16.03.2021 | ||
Potoc / Primo - Wagne / Zimme | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, QF, 05.04.2018 | ||
Arcan / Skaml - Wagne / Zimme | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, R16, 04.04.2018 | ||
Wagne / Zimme - Ashle / Simic | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, QF, 29.03.2018 | ||
Kuder / Ruse - Wagne / Zimme | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, R16, 29.03.2018 | ||
Wagne / Zimme - Erken / Rakic | 2:0 | |
Darmstadt ITF, R16, 05.07.2017 | ||
Paar / Zaryt - Wagne / Zimme | 2:0 | |
Essen ITF, F, 10.06.2017 | ||
Danie / Maroz - Wagne / Zimme | 2:0 | |
Essen ITF, SF, 09.06.2017 | ||
Wagne / Zimme - Hives / Kacha | 1:0 | |
Essen ITF, QF, 08.06.2017 | ||
Wagne / Zimme - Hodzi / Medca | 2:0 | |
Essen ITF, R16, 07.06.2017 | ||
Wagne / Zimme - Heinr / Wacke | 2:0 |
Grado ITF, QF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Caval / Zante - Fossa / Wagne | 2:1 | |
Grado ITF, R16, 22.05.2024 | ||
Fossa / Wagne - Paren / Picci | 2:0 | |
Zagreb ITF, QF, 15.05.2024 | ||
Kulam / Sakel - Kolod / Wagne | 2:1 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Lene / Leona - Makar / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, F, 04.05.2024 | ||
Murra / Pigos - Sakat / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, SF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Sakat / Wagne - Avdee / Schmi | 2:1 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Sakat / Wagne - Chwal / Malec | 1:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Sakat / Wagne - Fourl / Hon | 2:0 | |
Chiasso ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Papam / Walte - Radis / Wagne | 1:0 | |
Chiasso ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Radis / Wagne - Gabri / Vogt | 2:1 |
French Open, 1R, 31.05.2024 | ||
Hozum / Ninom - Bronz / Zimme | 2:1 | |
Rabat, QF, 22.05.2024 | ||
Khrom / Sizik - Kalas / Zimme | 2:0 | |
Rabat, R16, 20.05.2024 | ||
Kalas / Zimme - El Al / El Ao | 2:0 | |
Madrid 19 ITF, SF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Aiava / Chris - Kalas / Zimme | 2:1 | |
Madrid 19 ITF, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Kalas / Zimme - Santa / Schoo | 2:0 | |
Madrid 19 ITF, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Kalas / Zimme - Abdur / Dzala | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Kalas / Zimme | 2:0 | |
Rouen WTA, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Bains / Lumsd - Maroz / Zimme | 2:0 | |
Rouen WTA, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Maroz / Zimme - Steph / Yuan | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 13.04.2024 | ||
Doleh / Towns - Benoi / Zimme | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, QF, 09.03.2016 | ||
Komar / Morgi - Dmitr / Zubko | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, R16, 08.03.2016 | ||
Dmitr / Zubko - Bellu / Verpe | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, R16, 02.03.2016 | ||
Bizhu / Bizhu - Dmitr / Zubko | 1:0 | |
Antalya 34 ITF, R16, 17.11.2015 | ||
Bukta / Juhas - Dmitr / Zubko | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 28.04.2015 | ||
Kerim / Vasil - Dmitr / Zubko | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 22.04.2015 | ||
Lyuks / Urzhu - Dmitr / Zubko | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 21.04.2015 | ||
Dmitr / Zubko - Mun / Sakal | 2:1 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, QF, 28.02.2015 | ||
Moore / Ulvef - Dmitr / Zubko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, R16, 27.02.2015 | ||
Dmitr / Zubko - Cheli / Pinto | 2:1 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, QF, 19.02.2015 | ||
Wagne / Zimme - Dmitr / Zubko | 2:1 |
Heraklion 6 ITF, R16, 25.04.2016 | ||
Savin / Sotni - Dmitr / Prati | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 4 ITF, R16, 11.04.2016 | ||
Grey / Walla - Dmitr / Ottom | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, R16, 22.03.2016 | ||
Klyue / Priby - Andri / Dmitr | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, QF, 09.03.2016 | ||
Komar / Morgi - Dmitr / Zubko | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, R16, 08.03.2016 | ||
Dmitr / Zubko - Bellu / Verpe | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, R16, 02.03.2016 | ||
Bizhu / Bizhu - Dmitr / Zubko | 1:0 | |
Antalya 34 ITF, R16, 17.11.2015 | ||
Bukta / Juhas - Dmitr / Zubko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, SF, 13.11.2015 | ||
Fomin / Shako - Dmitr / Novos | 2:1 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, QF, 12.11.2015 | ||
Dmitr / Novos - Bukta / Juhas | 2:1 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, R16, 10.11.2015 | ||
Dmitr / Novos - Anil / Oral | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 40 ITF, QF, 03.11.2016 | ||
Dmitr / Priby - Zotov / Zubko | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 40 ITF, R16, 01.11.2016 | ||
Zotov / Zubko - Gerit / Geuri | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 39 ITF, R16, 25.10.2016 | ||
Hanch / Razaf - Kowal / Zubko | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 9 ITF, R16, 03.10.2016 | ||
Khata / Shara - Palki / Zubko | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, R16, 26.09.2016 | ||
Belov / Vesel - Kalke / Zubko | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, QF, 21.09.2016 | ||
Khabi / Meren - Kalke / Zubko | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, R16, 20.09.2016 | ||
Kalke / Zubko - Assad / Zahar | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, QF, 09.03.2016 | ||
Komar / Morgi - Dmitr / Zubko | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, R16, 08.03.2016 | ||
Dmitr / Zubko - Bellu / Verpe | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, R16, 02.03.2016 | ||
Bizhu / Bizhu - Dmitr / Zubko | 1:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 8 | |||
French Open | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 21 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 20 | |||
Tyler challenger | 18 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 22 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 21 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 20 | |||
Bari WTA | 16 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 24 | |||
Caserta ITF | 20 | |||
Sumter ITF | 11 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Daegu ITF | 25 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 4 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 18 | |||
Focsani ITF | 23 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 25 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 23 | |||
Maringa ITF | 26 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 25 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 19 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches