Smirnov, Uzhylovsky - Mannapov, Ruepke
20.02.2013, 14:00, Futures 2013, quarterfinal, indoors
Smirnov Artem | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-2) |
Mannapov Alexander | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
2. 2. 1988 | Birthdate | 21. 4. 1995 | ||
188 cm | Height | 191 cm | ||
85 kg | Weight | 85 kg | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Uzhylovsky Vladimir | Ruepke Lukas | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
238. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
25. 3. 1988 | Birthdate | 6. 7. 1993 | ||
196 cm | Height | 180 cm | ||
102 kg | Weight | 85 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 65/11 | 33/5 | 19/1 | 13/5 | - | - |
2019 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 12/1 | 12/1 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 15/2 | 15/2 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 2/0 | - | 2/0 | - | - | - |
2014 | 11/2 | - | 4/0 | 7/2 | - | - |
2013 | 15/4 | 4/0 | 5/1 | 6/3 | - | - |
2012 | 8/0 | - | 8/0 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 5/6 | 1/1 | 3/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 3/3 | - | 3/3 | - | - | - |
2013 | 2/2 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 151/82 | 80/47 | 54/23 | 16/10 | - | 1/2 |
2022 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 5/4 | 4/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 20/7 | 16/5 | 4/2 | - | - | - |
2017 | 25/7 | 16/4 | 8/3 | - | - | 1/0 |
2016 | 3/9 | 2/5 | 1/2 | - | - | 0/2 |
2015 | 16/8 | 7/4 | 7/1 | 2/3 | - | - |
2014 | 12/9 | 1/5 | 4/2 | 7/2 | - | - |
2013 | 25/8 | 4/1 | 14/3 | 7/4 | - | - |
2012 | 15/2 | 7/2 | 8/0 | - | - | - |
2011 | 3/4 | 0/1 | 3/3 | - | - | - |
2010 | 17/10 | 13/7 | 4/3 | - | - | - |
2009 | 6/5 | 6/5 | - | - | - | - |
2008 | 3/5 | 3/4 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2007 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 416/253 | 183/105 | 209/123 | 24/25 | - | - |
2024 | 9/18 | 2/5 | 7/11 | 0/2 | - | - |
2023 | 45/38 | 28/19 | 16/16 | 1/3 | - | - |
2022 | 39/30 | 19/15 | 20/12 | 0/3 | - | - |
2021 | 39/31 | 13/14 | 26/17 | - | - | - |
2020 | 10/8 | 2/1 | 8/7 | - | - | - |
2019 | 11/17 | 4/4 | 7/13 | - | - | - |
2018 | 36/22 | 21/12 | 9/4 | 6/6 | - | - |
2017 | 67/31 | 37/17 | 28/10 | 2/4 | - | - |
2016 | 32/13 | 7/2 | 25/11 | - | - | - |
2015 | 37/17 | 21/9 | 16/8 | - | - | - |
2014 | 38/14 | 8/2 | 21/8 | 9/4 | - | - |
2013 | 26/8 | 11/2 | 9/3 | 6/3 | - | - |
2012 | 26/4 | 10/2 | 16/2 | - | - | - |
2007 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 33/49 | 14/29 | 6/6 | 13/14 | - | - |
2022 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 8/8 | 8/8 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 7/4 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 7/2 | - | - |
2017 | 5/11 | 4/9 | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 6/6 | 1/2 | 3/2 | 2/2 | - | - |
2014 | 3/7 | 0/1 | 3/3 | 0/3 | - | - |
2013 | 4/4 | 1/1 | - | 3/3 | - | - |
2012 | 0/3 | 0/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2011 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 | Futures 2013 | Smirnov / Uzhylovsk | 2 | 6 | 6 | QF | ||||
Mannapov / Ruepke | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Betting odds
Smirnov Artem Uzhylovsky Vladimir |
Mannapov Alexander Ruepke Lukas |
|
bwin | 3.60 |
1.22 |
Average odds | 3.60 |
1.22 |
No odds
No odds
No odds
Latest matches
Futures 2019, QF, 26.09.2019 | ||
Fuele / Madar - Smirn / Uzhyl | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 24.09.2019 | ||
Smirn / Uzhyl - Mlade / Sachk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 29.08.2019 | ||
Cleza / Leite - Smirn / Uzhyl | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Smirn / Uzhyl - Brayn / Verem | 2:0 | |
Poprad challenger, R16, 19.06.2018 | ||
Gallo / Rombo - Smirn / Uzhyl | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, F, 25.05.2018 | ||
Smirn / Uzhyl - Orlov / Priho | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, SF, 24.05.2018 | ||
Smirn / Uzhyl - Kolis / Lebed | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 23.05.2018 | ||
Smirn / Uzhyl - Kravc / Shche | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 21.05.2018 | ||
Smirn / Uzhyl - Dolgo / Kamyn | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, F, 19.05.2018 | ||
Smirn / Uzhyl - Dolgo / Kamyn | 2:1 |
Futures 2022, R16, 25.10.2022 | ||
Kuper / Reyno - Heck / Smirn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 02.09.2021 | ||
Campa / Noce - Levya / Smirn | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 31.08.2021 | ||
Levya / Smirn - Khabi / Zhuka | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 05.12.2019 | ||
Pichl / Sachk - Belob / Smirn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 03.12.2019 | ||
Belob / Smirn - Heger / Sim | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 26.11.2019 | ||
Guent / Veldh - Hampe / Smirn | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 26.09.2019 | ||
Fuele / Madar - Smirn / Uzhyl | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 24.09.2019 | ||
Smirn / Uzhyl - Mlade / Sachk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 29.08.2019 | ||
Cleza / Leite - Smirn / Uzhyl | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Smirn / Uzhyl - Brayn / Verem | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 29.05.2024 | ||
Campb / Chris - Uzhyl / Yap | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Anton / Xilas - Uzhyl / Yap | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Hess / Tenti - Uzhyl / Yap | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Uzhyl / Yap - Howe / Patto | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Babic / Reyno - Uzhyl / Yap | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Uzhyl / Yap - Balj / Pavlo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Cukie / Leshe - Uzhyl / Yap | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Hilde / Schac - Uzhyl / Yap | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Simak - Belob / Uzhyl | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Binda / Phili - Belob / Uzhyl | 2:0 |
Futures 2016, R16, 04.10.2016 | ||
Negri / Polja - Manna / Ruepk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, R16, 18.11.2014 | ||
Frant / Meuff - Manna / Ruepk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, SF, 16.11.2014 | ||
Frant / Meuff - Manna / Ruepk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, QF, 15.11.2014 | ||
Manna / Ruepk - Marto / Mesqu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, R16, 13.11.2014 | ||
Manna / Ruepk - Ben A / Braha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, SF, 07.11.2014 | ||
Marto / Mesqu - Manna / Ruepk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, QF, 05.11.2014 | ||
Manna / Ruepk - Bonuc / Giaca | 1:0 | |
Futures 2014, R16, 05.11.2014 | ||
Manna / Ruepk - Douga / Kilan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2013, QF, 24.07.2013 | ||
Reyes / Urzua - Manna / Ruepk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2013, R16, 23.07.2013 | ||
Manna / Ruepk - Solto / Zubov | 2:1 |
Futures 2022, QF, 14.07.2022 | ||
Belob / Uzhyl - Bobro / Manna | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 13.07.2022 | ||
Bobro / Manna - Casan / Estev | 1:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 06.07.2022 | ||
Opitz / Stein - Manna / Schoo | 1:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 18.05.2021 | ||
Tajim / Vidal - Manna / Saban | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 14.04.2021 | ||
Houke / Veldh - Manna / Schon | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 08.10.2019 | ||
Mishk / Shvet - Manna / Netus | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 01.10.2019 | ||
Arias / Crepa - Manna / Netus | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 24.09.2019 | ||
Polac / Skoch - Manna / Shche | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 11.09.2019 | ||
Aranz / Lopez - Bobro / Manna | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 10.09.2019 | ||
Bobro / Manna - Marti / Molin | 2:1 |
Futures 2018, F, 04.08.2018 | ||
Wesse / Wunne - Ruepk / Schon | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, SF, 03.08.2018 | ||
Ruepk / Schon - Della / Frawl | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 02.08.2018 | ||
Ruepk / Schon - Sanch / Velas | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 31.07.2018 | ||
Ruepk / Schon - Locci / Locci | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 24.10.2017 | ||
Diarr / Onken - Ejupo / Ruepk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 17.10.2017 | ||
Negri / Polja - Ejupo / Ruepk | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 25.09.2017 | ||
Bauvy / Bitto - Ejupo / Ruepk | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, QF, 03.08.2017 | ||
De Va / Toreb - Oetzb / Ruepk | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 01.08.2017 | ||
Oetzb / Ruepk - Chauk / Solan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, SF, 21.07.2017 | ||
Neuch / Pichl - Ejupo / Ruepk | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |