Maribor 2 ITF 2016 (Slovenia)
(10,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
24.06. 15:00 |
F | Palcic / Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.45 | 1.49 | info | |||
Pislak / Rebersak | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
24.06. --:-- |
SF | Pislak / Rebersak | 1 | info | |||||||
Njiric / Stolmar (2) | 0 | ||||||||||
23.06. 16:40 |
SF | Palcic / Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.43 | 2.59 | info | |||
Babic / Jezidzic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
23.06. 17:10 |
QF | Pislak / Rebersak | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1.88 | 1.79 | info | |||
Szlavikovics / Lee (4) | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||||
22.06. 15:00 |
QF | Palcic / Potocnik | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1.69 | 2.00 | info | ||
Bains / Karanusic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||||
22.06. --:-- |
QF | Babic / Jezidzic | 1 | 7 | info | ||||||
Kolar / Stephenson (1) | 0 | 69 | |||||||||
22.06. --:-- |
QF | Njiric / Stolmar (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 9.00 | info | |||
Belis / Knez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
22.06. 15:25 |
R16 | Pislak / Rebersak | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 8.89 | info | |||
Godec / Kovac | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
21.06. 17:30 |
R16 | Palcic / Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2.23 | 1.56 | info | |||
Kramperov / Pradova (3) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
21.06. 15:30 |
R16 | Babic / Jezidzic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2.47 | 1.48 | info | ||
Brglez / Klanecek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
21.06. 13:30 |
R16 | Szlavikovics / Lee (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 8.14 | info | |||
Radisic / Turkovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
21.06. --:-- |
R16 | Bains / Karanusic | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.10 | 6.50 | info | |||
Masic / Potrc | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
21.06. --:-- |
R16 | Belis / Knez | 1 | 7 | 4 | info | |||||
Bukovec / Bukovec | 0 | 5 | 2 |
round of 16
bye
Lee / Szlavikov [4]
bye
Njiric / Stolmar [2]
quarterfinal
Lee / Szlavikov [4]
Njiric / Stolmar [2]
semifinal
Njiric / Stolmar [2]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 4 | |||
French Open | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 7 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 10 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 8 | |||
Tyler challenger | 14 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 12 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 11 | |||
Bari WTA | 7 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 11 | |||
Caserta ITF | 8 | |||
Sumter ITF | 12 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 10 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 7 | |||
Focsani ITF | 11 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Maringa ITF | 12 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 10 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 13 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Gadecki O. - Bains N. | 5-1 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Duckworth J. - Zhukayev B. | 3-0 |
Pavlovic L. - Jovic V. | 3-0 |