Manacor ITF 2020 (Spain)
(15,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
26.01. 15:30 |
F | Stadler / Yerolymos (1) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1.98 | 1.72 | info | ||
Marfutina / Rosatello (2) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
25.01. 16:30 |
SF | Stadler / Yerolymos (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bouzo Zan / Moreno Ba | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
25.01. 16:30 |
SF | Marfutina / Rosatello (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Antonitsc / Schaeder | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
25.01. 14:00 |
QF | Stadler / Yerolymos (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.45 | 2.52 | info | |||
Ogata / Yoshitomi | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
25.01. 14:00 |
QF | Antonitsc / Schaeder | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.67 | 2.09 | info | |||
Carrillo / Gutierrez | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||||
25.01. 12:30 |
QF | Marfutina / Rosatello (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 7.65 | info | |||
Gancev / Martinez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
25.01. 12:30 |
QF | Bouzo Zan / Moreno Ba | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.23 | 1.30 | info | |||
Cavalle-R / Cervino R (3) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
24.01. 16:45 |
R16 | Antonitsc / Schaeder | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Radenkovic / Ryser | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
24.01. 15:30 |
R16 | Stadler / Yerolymos (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.28 | 3.35 | info | |||
Orange / Robbe | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
24.01. 15:30 |
R16 | Cavalle-R / Cervino R (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 17.25 | info | |||
Ortega Re / Suviste | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
24.01. 15:30 |
R16 | Bouzo Zan / Moreno Ba | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.28 | 3.41 | info | |||
Lovqvist / Saner | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
24.01. 15:30 |
R16 | Carrillo / Gutierrez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.57 | 2.26 | info | |||
Lairon Na / Vicens Ma | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
24.01. 14:05 |
R16 | Ogata / Yoshitomi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | 6.02 | info | |||
Andres Ro / Ugrelidze | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
24.01. 14:00 |
R16 | Gancev / Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4.55 | 1.16 | info | |||
Koshiishi / Milatova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
24.01. 14:00 |
R16 | Marfutina / Rosatello (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 6.66 | info | |||
Barad Itz / Wuarin | 0 | 1 | 1 |
round of 16
Ortega Re / Suviste [WC]
Gancev / Martinez [WC]
quarterfinal
Gancev / Martinez [WC]
semifinal
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |