Macon ITF 2020 (France)
(25,000 $, indoors, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
28.02. 16:00 |
F | Albie / Partaud | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1.79 | 1.91 | info | ||
Bulgaru / Cascino (3) | 1 | 6 | 63 | 10 | |||||||
27.02. 16:00 |
SF | Bulgaru / Cascino (3) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1.80 | 1.91 | info | ||
Caregaro / Ferrando | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 | |||||||
27.02. 16:00 |
SF | Albie / Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.07 | 1.66 | info | |||
Lapko / Marozava (1) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
26.02. 18:30 |
QF | Lapko / Marozava (1) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.28 | 3.32 | info | ||
Djoubri / Marcinkev | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
26.02. 17:00 |
QF | Albie / Partaud | 1 | 4 | 1.97 | 1.73 | info | ||||
Cakarevic / Yerolymos (4) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||
25.02. 17:00 |
QF | Caregaro / Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1.84 | 1.84 | info | ||
Di Sarra / Rosatello (2) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
25.02. 15:30 |
QF | Bulgaru / Cascino (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 7.72 | info | |||
Hall / Mohn | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
25.02. 14:00 |
R16 | Albie / Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.81 | 1.89 | info | |||
Bencheikh / Leonard | 0 | 3 | 2 |
round of 16
Lapko / Marozava [1]
bye
bye
bye
bye
bye
bye
bye
quarterfinal
Lapko / Marozava [1]
semifinal
Lapko / Marozava [1]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 4 | |||
Rome WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 13 | |||
Turin challenger | 17 | |||
Taipei challenger | 4 | |||
Tunis challenger | 3 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 9 | |||
Paris WTA | 6 | |||
Parma | 4 | |||
Kurume ITF | 6 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 3 | |||
Anning ITF | 6 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 11 | |||
Monzon ITF | 2 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 5 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 6 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 6 | |||
Toyama ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 4 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Collins D. - Sabalenka A. | 0-5 |
Bektas E. - Jang S. | 3-0 |
Kuramochi M. - Sawangkaew M. | 0-3 |
Sels J. - Vatutin A. | 4-2 |
Tsitsipas S. - Jarry N. | 2-3 |
Li Z. - Wang J. | 2-1 |