Kedzierzyn kozle ITF 2002 (Poland)
(10,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
15.06. --:-- |
F | Migliarini De leon (5) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Bielen-Zarska (3) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||||
14.06. --:-- |
SF | Bielen-Zarska (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Breadmore | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
14.06. --:-- |
SF | Migliarini De leon (5) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Jedlickova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
13.06. --:-- |
QF | Breadmore | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Dziamidzenka | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
13.06. --:-- |
QF | Bielen-Zarska (3) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Delitz | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
13.06. --:-- |
QF | Migliarini De leon (5) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Tvaroskova (4) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||||
13.06. --:-- |
QF | Jedlickova | 1 | info | |||||||
Gourevitch (2) | 0 | ||||||||||
12.06. --:-- |
R16 | Dziamidzenka | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | info | ||||
Eisenberg (1) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
12.06. --:-- |
R16 | Breadmore | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Koryttseva (6) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
12.06. --:-- |
R16 | Bielen-Zarska (3) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | info | ||||
Zahlavova | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
12.06. --:-- |
R16 | Delitz | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Schneider | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
12.06. --:-- |
R16 | Migliarini De leon (5) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Etzel | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
12.06. --:-- |
R16 | Tvaroskova (4) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | info | ||||
Jans | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
12.06. --:-- |
R16 | Jedlickova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Lopez-Terribile | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
12.06. --:-- |
R16 | Gourevitch (2) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | info | ||||
Bondarenko | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | |||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Eisenberg (1) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Liachoviciute | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Dziamidzenka | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Rizhik-Urteaga | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Breadmore | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Filipp | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Koryttseva (6) | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Domachowska | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Bielen-Zarska (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Stastny | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Zahlavova | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Domanska | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Schneider | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Pochobradsky | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Delitz | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Masarykova (8) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Migliarini De leon (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Sedenkova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Etzel | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Ludwig | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Jans | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Brozda | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Tvaroskova (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Marszalek | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Jedlickova | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | info | ||||
Erbova (7) | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Lopez-Terribile | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bandurowska | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Bondarenko | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | info | ||||
Babakova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Gourevitch (2) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Rosolska | 0 | 3 | 6 |
1. round
Eisenberg [1]
Breadmore [Q]
Koryttseva [6]
Bielen-Zarska [3]
Stastny [Q]
Zahlavova [Q]
Domanska [WC]
Masarykova [8]
Sedenkova [Q]
Ludwig [WC]
Brozda [Q]
Marszalek [Q]
Tvaroskova [4]
Erbova [7]
Bandurowska [WC]
Lopez-Terribile [Q]
Rosolska [Q]
Gourevitch [2]
round of 16
Eisenberg [1]
Breadmore [Q]
Koryttseva [6]
Bielen-Zarska [3]
Zahlavova [Q]
Tvaroskova [4]
Lopez-Terribile [Q]
Gourevitch [2]
quarterfinal
Breadmore [Q]
Bielen-Zarska [3]
Tvaroskova [4]
Gourevitch [2]
semifinal
Breadmore [Q]
Bielen-Zarska [3]
final
Bielen-Zarska [3]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |