Jurmala 2019 (Latvia)
(250,000 €, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
28.07. 15:40 |
F | Fichman / Stojanovi | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2.96 | 1.37 | info | ||
Ostapenko / Voskoboev (1) | 1 | 6 | 61 | 6 | |||||||
27.07. 19:50 |
SF | Ostapenko / Voskoboev (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.45 | 2.68 | info | |||
Bara / Jakupovic | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||||
27.07. 14:10 |
SF | Fichman / Stojanovi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.47 | 2.56 | info | ||
Eikeri / Lechemia | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
26.07. 22:35 |
QF | Bara / Jakupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.46 | 2.59 | info | |||
Kawa / Raina | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
26.07. 18:00 |
QF | Ostapenko / Voskoboev (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.62 | 2.20 | info | |||
Potapova / Sizikova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
25.07. 22:40 |
QF | Fichman / Stojanovi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1.80 | 1.90 | info | ||
Kalashnik / Shibahara (3) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
25.07. 13:10 |
QF | Eikeri / Lechemia | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.11 | 1.68 | info | |||
Dzalamidz / Kania-Cho | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
25.07. 15:00 |
R16 | Kawa / Raina | 2 | 63 | 6 | 12 | 2.06 | 1.72 | info | ||
Gumulya / Rompies | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10 | |||||||
24.07. 16:05 |
R16 | Ostapenko / Voskoboev (1) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.17 | 4.62 | info | ||
Heisen / Marcinkev | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 | |||||||
24.07. 14:15 |
R16 | Eikeri / Lechemia | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.76 | 1.41 | info | |||
Adamczak / Han (2) | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||||
24.07. 13:05 |
R16 | Dzalamidz / Kania-Cho | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.22 | 4.01 | info | |||
Pepelyaev / Tikhonova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
23.07. 22:20 |
R16 | Bara / Jakupovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.42 | 2.73 | info | ||
Gamiz / Ormaechea | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||||
23.07. 18:30 |
R16 | Potapova / Sizikova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1.44 | 2.65 | info | ||
Danilina / Ivakhnenk | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
23.07. 16:55 |
R16 | Kalashnik / Shibahara (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.55 | 2.35 | info | |||
Bogdan / Shinikova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
22.07. 16:25 |
R16 | Fichman / Stojanovi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | 6.81 | info | |||
Aleshina / Bartone | 0 | 2 | 1 |
- Tournament details
Round | Prize money | Ranking points |
round of 16 | 774 € | 1 |
quarterfinal | 1,468 € | 60 |
semifinal | 2,770 € | 110 |
final | 5,161 € | 180 |
winner | 9,919 € | 280 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |