Ibague ITF 2021 (Colombia)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
11.09. 20:00 |
F | Ccuno / Torres Mu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2.22 | 1.58 | info | ||
Rusova / Samudio (3) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||||
10.09. 20:00 |
SF | Ccuno / Torres Mu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2.56 | 1.44 | info | ||
Monroy / Pedretti (4) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
10.09. 20:00 |
SF | Rusova / Samudio (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.61 | 2.16 | info | |||
Wijesundera / Zhu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
09.09. 23:50 |
QF | Rusova / Samudio (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.60 | 2.15 | info | |||
Arciniega / Astete | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
09.09. 23:25 |
QF | Monroy / Pedretti (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.05 | 7.86 | info | |||
Becerra / Carrillo | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||||
09.09. 22:30 |
QF | Ccuno / Torres Mu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 3.70 | 1.22 | info | ||
Echeverri / Leon (1) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | |||||||
09.09. 22:30 |
QF | Wijesundera / Zhu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2.15 | 1.61 | info | ||
Perez Gar / Plazas (2) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||||
08.09. 23:55 |
R16 | Perez Gar / Plazas (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 6.50 | info | |||
Martinez / Rivera Or | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
08.09. 22:20 |
R16 | Becerra / Carrillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.49 | 2.44 | info | |||
Doldan / Doldan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
08.09. 22:05 |
R16 | Rusova / Samudio (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | 8.00 | info | |||
Alba Vera / Higuita B | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
08.09. 20:50 |
R16 | Ccuno / Torres Mu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 9.70 | info | |||
Manrique / Toma | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
08.09. 20:00 |
R16 | Wijesundera / Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 8.48 | info | |||
Cardenas / Vargas Ca | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
08.09. 01:00 |
R16 | Arciniega / Astete | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | info | ||||
Jebawy / Riley | 1 | 6 | 62 | 3 | |||||||
08.09. 00:50 |
R16 | Monroy / Pedretti (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Romero Va / Trujillo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
round of 16
Echeverri / Leon [1]
bye
Romero Va / Trujillo [WC]
Rusova / Samudio [3]
quarterfinal
Echeverri / Leon [1]
Rusova / Samudio [3]
semifinal
Rusova / Samudio [3]
final
Rusova / Samudio [3]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 4 | |||
French Open | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 7 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 10 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 8 | |||
Tyler challenger | 14 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 12 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 11 | |||
Bari WTA | 7 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 11 | |||
Caserta ITF | 8 | |||
Sumter ITF | 12 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 10 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 7 | |||
Focsani ITF | 11 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Maringa ITF | 12 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 10 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 13 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Gadecki O. - Bains N. | 5-1 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Duckworth J. - Zhukayev B. | 3-0 |
Pavlovic L. - Jovic V. | 3-0 |