Heraklion 8 ITF 2016 (Greece)
(10,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
29.10. 12:00 |
F | Kruijer / Lamens | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1.70 | 2.01 | info | ||
Antonitsc / Vanenburg | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||||
28.10. 13:00 |
SF | Antonitsc / Vanenburg | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | 2.93 | info | |||
Taylor / Wahl | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
28.10. 12:15 |
SF | Kruijer / Lamens | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.99 | 1.71 | info | ||
Bejenaru / Claffey (4) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||||
27.10. 14:00 |
QF | Bejenaru / Claffey (4) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2.07 | 1.66 | info | ||
Payet / Zerbone | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
27.10. 12:15 |
QF | Kruijer / Lamens | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.35 | 2.93 | info | |||
Bekker / Wessel (1) | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||||
26.10. 14:00 |
QF | Antonitsc / Vanenburg | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1.82 | 1.83 | info | ||
Ghitescu / Rosca (2) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
26.10. --:-- |
QF | Taylor / Wahl | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Boev / Marinkovic (3) | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||||
25.10. 14:50 |
R16 | Bekker / Wessel (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 6.86 | info | |||
Habrych / Rogozinsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
25.10. 14:00 |
R16 | Ghitescu / Rosca (2) | 2 | 66 | 7 | 13 | 1.06 | 7.40 | info | ||
Catini / Pinto | 1 | 7 | 5 | 11 | |||||||
24.10. 14:00 |
R16 | Kruijer / Lamens | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1.12 | 5.28 | info | ||
Forys / Pratesi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
24.10. 14:00 |
R16 | Bejenaru / Claffey (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.11 | 5.68 | info | |||
Klanecek / Wasserson | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
24.10. 14:00 |
R16 | Taylor / Wahl | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 6.97 | info | |||
Phillips / Timm | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
24.10. 14:00 |
R16 | Boev / Marinkovic (3) | 1 | info | |||||||
Pietroiu / Zduniak | 0 | ||||||||||
24.10. 14:00 |
R16 | Antonitsc / Vanenburg | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Shlomo / Spiegelman | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
24.10. --:-- |
R16 | Payet / Zerbone | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Budai / Sanjon | 0 | 1 | 0 |
round of 16
Bekker / Wessel [1]
Boev / Marinkovi [3]
Ghitescu / Rosca [2]
quarterfinal
Bekker / Wessel [1]
Boev / Marinkovi [3]
Ghitescu / Rosca [2]
semifinal
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |