Heraklion 3 ITF 2019 (Greece)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
26.05. 09:25 |
F | Kajuru / Maluniako (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.98 | 1.71 | info | |||
Kimmelman / Liauw A F (1) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
25.05. 13:25 |
SF | Kajuru / Maluniako (3) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1.98 | 1.71 | info | ||
Ganz / Malesevic | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||||
25.05. 09:40 |
SF | Kimmelman / Liauw A F (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Isaeva / Ivanov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
24.05. 13:10 |
QF | Kimmelman / Liauw A F (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.14 | 4.82 | info | |||
Saner / Sipek | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
24.05. 13:10 |
QF | Ganz / Malesevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 11.12 | info | |||
Biansumba / Yordanova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
24.05. 13:00 |
QF | Kajuru / Maluniako (3) | 1 | 2.70 | 1.39 | info | |||||
Astakhova / Oliynykov | 0 | ||||||||||
24.05. 11:00 |
QF | Isaeva / Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kalinina / Saidenova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
23.05. 13:10 |
R16 | Ganz / Malesevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 6.55 | info | |||
Arol Wieg / Sposetti | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
23.05. 13:00 |
R16 | Biansumba / Yordanova | 1 | 12.21 | 1.01 | info | |||||
Schaeder / Schulthei (2) | 0 | ||||||||||
21.05. 16:30 |
R16 | Kajuru / Maluniako (3) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.89 | 1.79 | info | ||
Malygina / Ostlund | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||||
21.05. 15:10 |
R16 | Isaeva / Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Shymanovi / Skachkova (4) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
21.05. 15:00 |
R16 | Saner / Sipek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.82 | 1.83 | info | |||
Gemovic / Gvozdenov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
21.05. 14:25 |
R16 | Kalinina / Saidenova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | info | ||||
Jones / Mays | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||||
21.05. 13:30 |
R16 | Astakhova / Oliynykov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 9.84 | info | |||
Malinak / Schwarcov | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
21.05. 13:15 |
R16 | Kimmelman / Liauw A F (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Cadar / Nepliy | 0 | 1 | 2 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |