Hamburg ITF 2021 (Germany)
(25,000 $, indoors, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
16.01. 15:30 |
F | Bondar / Mihalikova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.71 | 2.00 | info | |||
Hesse / Zimmermann (4) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
15.01. 16:00 |
SF | Bondar / Mihalikova (3) | 2 | 6 | 67 | 10 | 2.16 | 1.61 | info | ||
Eikeri / Kania-Cho (1) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |||||||
15.01. 16:00 |
SF | Hesse / Zimmermann (4) | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2.07 | 1.66 | info | |||
Gjorchesk / Lansere | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
14.01. 17:05 |
QF | Bondar / Mihalikova (3) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.43 | 2.55 | info | ||
Noha Akug / Rivkin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
14.01. 16:00 |
QF | Eikeri / Kania-Cho (1) | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.65 | 2.08 | info | |||
Grammatik / Yashina | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
14.01. 16:00 |
QF | Gjorchesk / Lansere | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.90 | info | |||
Dascalu / Rosca | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
14.01. 14:00 |
QF | Hesse / Zimmermann (4) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.43 | 2.58 | info | ||
Akita / Hartono | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||||
13.01. 18:30 |
R16 | Dascalu / Rosca | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Kostiuk / Matviyenk | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||||
13.01. 17:00 |
R16 | Bondar / Mihalikova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 12.90 | info | |||
Kuhl / Seidel | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
13.01. 17:00 |
R16 | Gjorchesk / Lansere | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.52 | 2.38 | info | |||
Partaud / Pribylova | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||||
13.01. 15:00 |
R16 | Eikeri / Kania-Cho (1) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.20 | 4.07 | info | ||
Fetecau / Halbauer | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
13.01. 15:00 |
R16 | Hesse / Zimmermann (4) | 2 | 6 | 61 | 10 | 1.27 | 3.39 | info | ||
Middendorf / Schunk | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||||||
12.01. 16:00 |
R16 | Grammatik / Yashina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.79 | info | |||
Maleckova / Papamicha | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
12.01. 16:00 |
R16 | Akita / Hartono | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2.18 | 1.60 | info | ||
Perrin / Webley-Sm | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
12.01. 11:00 |
R16 | Noha Akug / Rivkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4.91 | 1.13 | info | |||
Klasen / Korpatsch | 0 | 1 | 3 |
round of 16
Kuhl / Seidel [WC]
Noha Akug / Rivkin [WC]
Middendor / Schunk [WC]
quarterfinal
Noha Akug / Rivkin [WC]
semifinal
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |