Essen ITF 2014 (Germany)
(25,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
10.06. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Shkudun (10) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Schmitz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
10.06. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Morderger (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Grammatikopoulou (14) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
10.06. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Daniels (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Flood (15) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
10.06. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Korpatsch (12) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Morderger | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
09.06. 13:45 |
Q-R16 | Ozga (11) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 8.50 | info | |||
Mihai | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
09.06. 13:40 |
Q-R16 | Zander (1) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1.51 | 2.36 | info | ||
Terziyska (16) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
09.06. 13:30 |
Q-R16 | Doroshina (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.25 | 3.75 | info | |||
Boev (13) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
09.06. 13:30 |
Q-R16 | Orlova (9) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2.15 | 1.57 | info | |||
Paar (3) | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||
09.06. 11:30 |
Q-2R | Morderger | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.75 | 1.40 | info | |||
Toljan (8) | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||
09.06. 11:30 |
Q-2R | Flood (15) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 26.00 | info | |||
Stoll | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
09.06. 11:00 |
Q-2R | Schmitz | 1 | info | |||||||
Arcangioli (5) | 0 | ||||||||||
09.06. 10:00 |
Q-2R | Morderger (6) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.11 | 5.50 | info | |||
Landener | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||
09.06. 10:00 |
Q-2R | Grammatikopoulou (14) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.44 | 2.62 | info | |||
Werner | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
09.06. 10:00 |
Q-2R | Shkudun (10) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 15.00 | info | |||
Mokrova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
09.06. --:-- |
Q-2R | Daniels (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 17.00 | info | |||
Smolka | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
09.06. --:-- |
Q-2R | Korpatsch (12) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 17.00 | info | |||
Tica | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
08.06. 12:30 |
Q-2R | Terziyska (16) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 26.00 | info | |||
Tumanyan | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
08.06. 12:30 |
Q-2R | Mihai | 1 | 7.00 | 1.08 | info | |||||
Shinikova (2) | 0 | ||||||||||
08.06. 12:30 |
Q-2R | Ozga (11) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 15.00 | info | |||
Boentgen | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
08.06. --:-- |
Q-2R | Zander (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Moradian | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
08.06. --:-- |
Q-2R | Paar (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Jacob | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
08.06. --:-- |
Q-2R | Doroshina (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Baltes | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
08.06. --:-- |
Q-2R | Orlova (9) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Mikulski | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||||
08.06. --:-- |
Q-2R | Boev (13) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Patakhonova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
08.06. 11:00 |
Q-1R | Werner | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 12.00 | info | |||
Kremer | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
07.06. --:-- |
Q-1R | Mikulski | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Herpertz | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
07.06. --:-- |
Q-1R | Patakhonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Vuckovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
07.06. --:-- |
Q-1R | Mokrova | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Melgers | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
07.06. --:-- |
Q-1R | Stoll | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | info | ||||
Ozerova | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
1. round
Zander [1]
bye
bye
bye
bye
Terziyska [16]
Shinikova [2]
bye
bye
bye
bye
Ozga [11]
Paar [3]
bye
bye
bye
Orlova [9]
Doroshina [4]
bye
bye
bye
Boev [13]
Arcangioli [5]
bye
bye
bye
Shkudun [10]
Morderger [6]
bye
bye
bye
Grammatikopoulou [14]
Daniels [7]
bye
bye
bye
Flood [15]
Toljan [8]
bye
bye
bye
bye
Korpatsch [12]
2. round
Zander [1]
Terziyska [16]
Shinikova [2]
Ozga [11]
Paar [3]
Orlova [9]
Doroshina [4]
Boev [13]
Arcangioli [5]
Shkudun [10]
Morderger [6]
Grammatikopoulou [14]
Daniels [7]
Flood [15]
Toljan [8]
Korpatsch [12]
round of 16
Zander [1]
Terziyska [16]
Ozga [11]
Paar [3]
Orlova [9]
Doroshina [4]
Boev [13]
Shkudun [10]
Morderger [6]
Grammatikopoulou [14]
Daniels [7]
Flood [15]
Korpatsch [12]
Zander [1]
Ozga [11]
Orlova [9]
Doroshina [4]
Shkudun [10]
Morderger [6]
Daniels [7]
Korpatsch [12]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 11 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |