Dothan ITF 2018 (USA)
(80,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
21.04. 20:00 |
F | Guarachi / Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2.00 | 1.71 | info | ||
Kenin / Loeb (4) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||||
21.04. 02:30 |
SF | Guarachi / Routliffe | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.28 | 3.40 | info | |||
Gleason / Kratzer | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||||
20.04. 21:00 |
SF | Kenin / Loeb (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.72 | 1.97 | info | |||
Eikeri / Neel | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
20.04. 03:35 |
QF | Gleason / Kratzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | info | |||
Cristian / Ozaki | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
19.04. 22:30 |
QF | Kenin / Loeb (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.82 | info | |||
Chang / Mueller | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
19.04. 20:55 |
QF | Eikeri / Neel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.65 | 2.07 | info | |||
Arconada / Di Lorenz | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
19.04. 20:50 |
QF | Guarachi / Routliffe | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | info | ||||
Rosatello / Shapatava | 1 | 62 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
19.04. 02:35 |
R16 | Guarachi / Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.36 | 2.88 | info | |||
Ianchuk / Stewart | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
18.04. 23:15 |
R16 | Cristian / Ozaki | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 4.39 | 1.16 | info | ||
Bara / Soler-Esp (1) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||||
18.04. 02:30 |
R16 | Chang / Mueller | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.44 | info | |||
Schmidt / Yurovsky | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
17.04. 23:10 |
R16 | Gleason / Kratzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.39 | 2.73 | info | |||
Partaud / Robinson | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
17.04. 23:05 |
R16 | Kenin / Loeb (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.07 | 1.65 | info | |||
Falconi / Sanchez | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
17.04. 22:15 |
R16 | Eikeri / Neel | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2.19 | 1.59 | info | ||
Cabrera / Hon (2) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
17.04. 21:35 |
R16 | Arconada / Di Lorenz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.06 | 7.06 | info | |||
Closs / Nefedova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
17.04. 20:25 |
R16 | Rosatello / Shapatava | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Goncalves / Hsu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
round of 16
Bara / Soler-Esp [1]
Kenin / Loeb [4]
Closs / Nefedova [WC]
Cabrera / Hon [2]
quarterfinal
Kenin / Loeb [4]
semifinal
Kenin / Loeb [4]
final
Kenin / Loeb [4]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |