Concepcion challenger 2023 (Chile)
(130,000 $, clay, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
28.01. 18:40 |
F | Andreozzi / Duran (2) | 2 | 7 | 63 | 10 | 1.19 | 4.26 | info | ||
Darderi / Prihodko (3) | 1 | 61 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
27.01. 18:40 |
SF | Andreozzi / Duran (2) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.18 | 4.37 | info | |||
Drzewieck / Matuszews (4) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
27.01. 17:10 |
SF | Darderi / Prihodko (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.53 | 2.38 | info | |||
Arias / Zeballos | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
26.01. 23:10 |
QF | Andreozzi / Duran (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | 4.42 | info | |||
Casanova / Dutra da | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
26.01. 22:45 |
QF | Arias / Zeballos | 1 | 2.17 | 1.55 | info | |||||
Dellien / Dellien | 0 | ||||||||||
26.01. 21:45 |
QF | Darderi / Prihodko (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.81 | 1.80 | info | |||
Agamenone / Diaz Acos | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
26.01. 20:35 |
QF | Drzewieck / Matuszews (4) | 1 | 1.54 | 2.26 | info | |||||
Coria / Ugo Carab | 0 | ||||||||||
25.01. 22:40 |
R16 | Drzewieck / Matuszews (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.48 | 2.39 | info | |||
Tirante / Torres | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
25.01. 21:25 |
R16 | Dellien / Dellien | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.35 | 1.46 | info | |||
Martinez / Rodriguez (1) | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||||
25.01. 20:35 |
R16 | Andreozzi / Duran (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.24 | 3.46 | info | |||
Luz / Zormann | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
25.01. 19:40 |
R16 | Agamenone / Diaz Acos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.29 | 3.16 | info | |||
Ficovich / Olivieri | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
25.01. 18:05 |
R16 | Darderi / Prihodko (3) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1.32 | 2.77 | info | ||
Roca Bata / Skatov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
24.01. 22:20 |
R16 | Casanova / Dutra da | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2.10 | 1.48 | info | ||
Collarini / Olivo | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||||
24.01. 20:35 |
R16 | Coria / Ugo Carab | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.24 | 3.68 | info | ||
Bruna / Kicker | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||||
24.01. 18:40 |
R16 | Arias / Zeballos | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.05 | 8.00 | info | |||
Bancalari / Herrera D | 0 | 5 | 2 |
- Tournament details
Round | Prize money | Ranking points |
round of 16 | 880 $ | 0 |
quarterfinal | 1,570 $ | 20 |
semifinal | 2,645 $ | 36 |
final | 4,400 $ | 60 |
winner | 7,590 $ | 100 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |