Cairo 9 ITF 2016 (Egypt)
(10,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
16.01. 14:00 |
F | Krejsova / Skamlova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.51 | 2.36 | info | |||
Abou Zekr / Papamicha (2) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
15.01. 13:30 |
SF | Abou Zekr / Papamicha (2) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1.35 | 2.93 | info | ||
Ploskina / Polanska | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
15.01. 12:00 |
SF | Krejsova / Skamlova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | 4.83 | info | |||
Easwaramu / Kukharchu (4) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
14.01. 14:00 |
QF | Ploskina / Polanska | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1.27 | 3.39 | info | ||
Maheta / Zotova (3) | 1 | 6 | 62 | 1 | |||||||
14.01. 13:30 |
QF | Abou Zekr / Papamicha (2) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.43 | 2.58 | info | |||
Korzhova / Kulik | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
14.01. 13:00 |
QF | Krejsova / Skamlova (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Curovic / Kolar | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
14.01. 13:00 |
QF | Easwaramu / Kukharchu (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.82 | 1.83 | info | |||
Girard / Lene | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||||
13.01. 15:40 |
R16 | Ploskina / Polanska | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 6.55 | info | |||
Eltony / James | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
12.01. 14:30 |
R16 | Korzhova / Kulik | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.41 | info | |||
Hancharova / He | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
12.01. 13:25 |
R16 | Easwaramu / Kukharchu (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 12.21 | info | |||
Abdel Rah / Lasheen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
12.01. 12:30 |
R16 | Girard / Lene | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Crivellet / Kulkarni | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
12.01. 11:40 |
R16 | Curovic / Kolar | 2 | 65 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Alhussein / Lasheen | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
round of 16
bye
Abdel Rah / Lasheen [WC]
bye
Maheta / Zotova [3]
bye
quarterfinal
Maheta / Zotova [3]
semifinal
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |