Burnie ITF 2015 (Australia)
(50,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
06.02. 09:00 |
F | Falconi / Martic (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | info | |||
Han / Namigata (1) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
05.02. 06:40 |
SF | Han / Namigata (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 2.30 | info | |||
Eguchi / Piter (3) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
05.02. 04:10 |
SF | Falconi / Martic (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.51 | 2.32 | info | |||
Wang / Yang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
04.02. 07:05 |
QF | Falconi / Martic (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.27 | 3.41 | info | |||
Wongteanc / Wongteanc | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
04.02. 07:05 |
QF | Han / Namigata (1) | 2 | 7 | 64 | 10 | 1.30 | 3.03 | info | ||
Liu / Lu | 1 | 66 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
04.02. 04:55 |
QF | Eguchi / Piter (3) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1.16 | 4.41 | info | ||
Aiava / Hunter | 1 | 6 | 5 | 12 | |||||||
04.02. 02:50 |
QF | Wang / Yang | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 2.08 | 1.65 | info | ||
Moore / Myers (4) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||||
03.02. 06:15 |
R16 | Wang / Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.82 | 1.82 | info | |||
Teichmann / Xu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
03.02. 06:00 |
R16 | Moore / Myers (4) | 2 | 65 | 6 | 10 | 1.24 | 3.63 | info | ||
Collie / Ryan | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
03.02. 04:30 |
R16 | Eguchi / Piter (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.24 | 3.64 | info | |||
Peers / Sumner | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
03.02. 03:50 |
R16 | Liu / Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.65 | 2.08 | info | |||
Glatch / Zlochova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
02.02. 07:00 |
R16 | Aiava / Hunter | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2.23 | 1.56 | info | ||
Bai / Inoue | 1 | 6 | 65 | 7 | |||||||
02.02. 06:55 |
R16 | Falconi / Martic (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.56 | 2.22 | info | |||
Kato / Sema | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
02.02. 05:50 |
R16 | Han / Namigata (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.22 | 3.54 | info | |||
Konig / Wlodarczak | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
02.02. 04:20 |
R16 | Wongteanc / Wongteanc | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1.48 | 2.42 | info | ||
Lertcheew / Patterson | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
round of 16
Han / Namigata [1]
Eguchi / Piter [3]
Peers / Sumner [LL]
Moore / Myers [4]
Falconi / Martic [2]
quarterfinal
Han / Namigata [1]
Eguchi / Piter [3]
Moore / Myers [4]
Falconi / Martic [2]
semifinal
Han / Namigata [1]
Eguchi / Piter [3]
Falconi / Martic [2]
final
Han / Namigata [1]
Falconi / Martic [2]
Falconi / Martic [2]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |