Buenos Aires ITF 2024 (Argentina)
(25,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
20.01. 15:30 |
F | Fossa Huergo / Tona (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | info | |||
Krywoj / Zeballos (1) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
19.01. 20:00 |
SF | Fossa Huergo / Tona (3) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 2.22 | 1.57 | info | ||
Alves / Candiotto (2) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
19.01. 18:15 |
SF | Krywoj / Zeballos (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.90 | info | |||
Ccuno / Lodikova (4) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
18.01. 21:00 |
QF | Fossa Huergo / Tona (3) | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1.53 | 2.32 | info | ||
Estable / Labrana | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
18.01. 21:00 |
QF | Alves / Candiotto (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.78 | 1.89 | info | |||
Ce / Pereira | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
18.01. 16:30 |
QF | Ccuno / Lodikova (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.40 | 2.69 | info | |||
Hertel / Jebawy | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
18.01. 16:30 |
QF | Krywoj / Zeballos (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.45 | 1.45 | info | |||
In-Albon / Seguel | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
16.01. 21:30 |
R16 | Krywoj / Zeballos (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.25 | 3.30 | info | |||
Ayala / Larraya G | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||||
16.01. 21:30 |
R16 | Estable / Labrana | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.61 | 2.14 | info | ||
Bertoldo / Simion | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||||
16.01. 21:30 |
R16 | Fossa Huergo / Tona (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.71 | 1.97 | info | |||
Bonardi / Romero | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
16.01. 21:30 |
R16 | Ce / Pereira | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.83 | 1.83 | info | ||
Cakarevic / Rame | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||||
16.01. 20:00 |
R16 | In-Albon / Seguel | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.22 | 3.82 | info | |||
Sanchez / Vazquez | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
16.01. 20:00 |
R16 | Ccuno / Lodikova (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.67 | 2.08 | info | |||
Navarro O / Proctor | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||||
16.01. 20:00 |
R16 | Hertel / Jebawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.09 | 6.08 | info | |||
Markus / Markus | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
16.01. 20:00 |
R16 | Alves / Candiotto (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | 9.17 | info | |||
Marchesini / Merlo | 0 | 2 | 1 |
round of 16
Ayala / Larraya G [WC]
Ccuno / Lodikova [4]
Markus / Markus [WC]
Fossa Hue / Tona [3]
Marchesin / Merlo [WC]
quarterfinal
Ccuno / Lodikova [4]
Fossa Hue / Tona [3]
semifinal
Ccuno / Lodikova [4]
Fossa Hue / Tona [3]
final
Fossa Hue / Tona [3]
Fossa Hue / Tona [3]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 14 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |