Buca Izmir ITF 2016 (Turkey)
(10,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
10.07. 15:30 |
F | Veselinovic (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.26 | 3.40 | info | |||
Uzcategui | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
09.07. 14:00 |
SF | Uzcategui | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3.12 | 1.31 | info | |||
Ekshibarova (3) | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||||
09.07. 14:00 |
SF | Veselinovic (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2.57 | 1.42 | info | |||
Zlochova (2) | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||||
08.07. 10:40 |
QF | Veselinovic (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.19 | 4.11 | info | |||
Arshinkova (7) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
08.07. 10:30 |
QF | Zlochova (2) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.31 | 3.09 | info | |||
Palkina (5) | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||||
08.07. 09:00 |
QF | Uzcategui | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.18 | 1.60 | info | |||
Lodikova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
08.07. 09:00 |
QF | Ekshibarova (3) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.02 | 9.47 | info | |||
Topsel | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
07.07. 16:25 |
R16 | Zlochova (2) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.05 | 7.18 | info | |||
Kajevic | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||
07.07. 14:05 |
R16 | Topsel | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5.87 | 1.09 | info | ||
Bovy | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||||
07.07. 14:00 |
R16 | Palkina (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 9.47 | info | |||
Lodzki | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
07.07. 12:45 |
R16 | Arshinkova (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.27 | 3.27 | info | |||
Klymenko | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
07.07. 11:55 |
R16 | Uzcategui | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1.19 | 4.08 | info | ||
Ovunc | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
07.07. 11:00 |
R16 | Ekshibarova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 9.50 | info | |||
Cevik | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
07.07. 09:00 |
R16 | Lodikova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 4.83 | 1.14 | info | ||
Sezer (1) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
07.07. 09:00 |
R16 | Veselinovic (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.13 | 4.79 | info | |||
Munozova | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||||
06.07. 13:30 |
1R | Arshinkova (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 8.70 | info | |||
D'Oliveira | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
06.07. 12:50 |
1R | Palkina (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 9.47 | info | |||
Oz | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
06.07. 12:15 |
1R | Ovunc | 1 | 4 | 3.26 | 1.27 | info | ||||
Shlomo (6) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
06.07. 12:00 |
1R | Munozova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 19.20 | info | |||
Akdemir | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
06.07. 10:50 |
1R | Zlochova (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 7.80 | info | |||
Anil | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
06.07. 10:45 |
1R | Sezer (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.47 | 2.44 | info | |||
Larkin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
06.07. 09:00 |
1R | Lodikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | 9.06 | info | |||
Peruhova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
06.07. 09:00 |
1R | Veselinovic (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 19.19 | info | |||
Comlek | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
05.07. 15:10 |
1R | Uzcategui | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.32 | 1.51 | info | |||
Vanenburg | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
05.07. 13:00 |
1R | Ekshibarova (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.03 | 7.75 | info | |||
Mihaylova | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
05.07. 12:25 |
1R | Bovy | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3.58 | 1.23 | info | ||
Herazo Gonzalez (8) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
05.07. 12:00 |
1R | Lodzki | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.19 | 4.08 | info | |||
Paykoc | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
05.07. 10:30 |
1R | Klymenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 7.63 | info | |||
Takunyaci | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
05.07. 09:00 |
1R | Topsel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 7.64 | info | |||
Demirci | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
05.07. 09:00 |
1R | Kajevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 10.53 | info | |||
Karaaliler | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
05.07. --:-- |
1R | Cevik | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Karaer | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. round
Sezer [1]
Peruhova [Q]
Vanenburg [Q]
Ovunc [Q]
Shlomo [6]
Ekshibarova [3]
Karaer [Q]
Demirci [Q]
Topsel [WC]
Herazo Gonzalez [8]
Arshinkova [7]
Klymenko [Q]
Akdemir [WC]
Comlek [WC]
Veselinovic [4]
Palkina [5]
Oz [WC]
Lodzki [Q]
Karaaliler [Q]
Zlochova [2]
round of 16
Sezer [1]
Ovunc [Q]
Ekshibarova [3]
Topsel [WC]
Arshinkova [7]
Klymenko [Q]
Veselinovic [4]
Palkina [5]
Lodzki [Q]
Zlochova [2]
quarterfinal
Ekshibarova [3]
Topsel [WC]
Arshinkova [7]
Veselinovic [4]
Palkina [5]
Zlochova [2]
semifinal
Ekshibarova [3]
Veselinovic [4]
Zlochova [2]
final
Veselinovic [4]
Veselinovic [4]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |