Asuncion ITF 2005 (Paraguay)
(10,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
22.10. --:-- |
F | Cravero (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Craciun (3) | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||
21.10. --:-- |
SF | Cravero (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Roca-Recarey | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
21.10. --:-- |
SF | Craciun (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Alvarez-Teran | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
20.10. --:-- |
QF | Cravero (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Schoofs | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
20.10. --:-- |
QF | Roca-Recarey | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Lepore (7) | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||||
20.10. --:-- |
QF | Craciun (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Llaguno | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
20.10. --:-- |
QF | Alvarez-Teran | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Guerberg (6) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
19.10. --:-- |
R16 | Cravero (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Furlanetto | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
19.10. --:-- |
R16 | Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Muci-Torres (8) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
19.10. --:-- |
R16 | Roca-Recarey | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | info | ||||
Holzman (4) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
19.10. --:-- |
R16 | Lepore (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Caputi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
19.10. --:-- |
R16 | Llaguno | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | info | ||||
Buitoni | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
19.10. --:-- |
R16 | Craciun (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Enrich | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
19.10. --:-- |
R16 | Guerberg (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Cardenas | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
19.10. --:-- |
R16 | Alvarez-Teran | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gandara | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
18.10. --:-- |
1R | Cravero (1) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Ferreira | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
18.10. --:-- |
1R | Furlanetto | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | info | ||||
Tami-Masi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
18.10. --:-- |
1R | Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | info | ||||
Orselli | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
18.10. --:-- |
1R | Muci-Torres (8) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Vega-Saguier | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||||
18.10. --:-- |
1R | Holzman (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Lopez-Terribile | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
18.10. --:-- |
1R | Roca-Recarey | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | info | ||||
Madelaire | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
18.10. --:-- |
1R | Caputi | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Irigoyen | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||||
18.10. --:-- |
1R | Lepore (7) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Esposito | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
18.10. --:-- |
1R | Llaguno | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | info | ||||
Gabueva (5) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
18.10. --:-- |
1R | Buitoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Vallasciani | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
18.10. --:-- |
1R | Enrich | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Acosta | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
18.10. --:-- |
1R | Craciun (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Miranda-Otarola | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
18.10. --:-- |
1R | Guerberg (6) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Pazo | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||||
18.10. --:-- |
1R | Cardenas | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Pereira | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
18.10. --:-- |
1R | Alvarez-Teran | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Doldan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
18.10. --:-- |
1R | Gandara | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Pereira | 0 | 4 | 4 |
1. round
Cravero [1]
Ferreira [Q]
Orselli [Q]
Vega-Saguier [Q]
Muci-Torres [8]
Holzman [4]
Roca-Recarey [Q]
Lepore [7]
Gabueva [5]
Llaguno [Q]
Vallasciani [Q]
Enrich [Q]
Craciun [3]
Guerberg [6]
Pazo [Q]
Gandara [LL]
round of 16
Cravero [1]
Muci-Torres [8]
Holzman [4]
Roca-Recarey [Q]
Lepore [7]
Llaguno [Q]
Enrich [Q]
Craciun [3]
Guerberg [6]
Gandara [LL]
quarterfinal
Cravero [1]
Roca-Recarey [Q]
Lepore [7]
Llaguno [Q]
Craciun [3]
Guerberg [6]
semifinal
Cravero [1]
Roca-Recarey [Q]
Craciun [3]
final
Cravero [1]
Craciun [3]
Cravero [1]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |