Antalya ITF 2015 (Turkey)
(10,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | TV | H2H | H | A | |
Sorry, no data available yet. |
round of 16
bye
Adamescu / Rosca [3]
bye
Mills / Wagner [2]
quarterfinal
Adamescu / Rosca [3]
Mills / Wagner [2]
semifinal
Adamescu / Rosca [3]
Mills / Wagner [2]
final
Mills / Wagner [2]
- Results
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
11.01. 11:30 |
SF | Schaefer / Wienerova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 6.28 | info | |||
Nagel / Vanlangen | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
11.01. 11:30 |
SF | Wagner / Mills (2) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.97 | 1.73 | info | ||
Adamescu / Rosca (3) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
09.01. 13:10 |
QF | Schaefer / Wienerova (1) | 1 | 1.04 | 8.53 | info | |||||
Arol Wieg / Zviahints | 0 | ||||||||||
09.01. 13:00 |
QF | Adamescu / Rosca (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gomar Isart / Tiel | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
09.01. 12:30 |
QF | Wagner / Mills (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.09 | 5.79 | info | |||
Ates / Kokce | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
09.01. 12:00 |
QF | Nagel / Vanlangen | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.19 | 4.15 | info | |||
Filinskay / Uzhylovsk | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
07.01. 12:00 |
R16 | Arol Wieg / Zviahints | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Klasen / Pishchaeva | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
07.01. 12:00 |
R16 | Nagel / Vanlangen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.28 | 3.50 | info | |||
Benackova / Guerzize | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
07.01. 12:00 |
R16 | Gomar Isart / Tiel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.72 | 2.00 | info | |||
Smirnova / Smirnova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
06.01. 13:00 |
R16 | Adamescu / Rosca (3) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.42 | 2.55 | info | ||
Aksu / Yurtkuran | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |||||||
06.01. 12:20 |
R16 | Filinskay / Uzhylovsk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7.16 | 1.05 | info | |||
Ciobanu / Kulikova (4) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
06.01. 11:50 |
R16 | Ates / Kokce | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.29 | 1.27 | info | |||
Codino / Mihaylova | 0 | 0 | 3 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 4 | |||
French Open | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 7 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 10 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 7 | |||
Tyler challenger | 13 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 12 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 11 | |||
Bari WTA | 7 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 11 | |||
Caserta ITF | 8 | |||
Sumter ITF | 12 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 10 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 7 | |||
Focsani ITF | 11 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Maringa ITF | 12 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 10 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 13 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Gadecki O. - Bains N. | 5-1 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Duckworth J. - Zhukayev B. | 3-0 |
Pavlovic L. - Jovic V. | 3-0 |