Antalya-Belek 7 ITF 2010 (Turkey)
(10,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
09.10. --:-- |
F | Kamenskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Morgosova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
08.10. --:-- |
SF | Kamenskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Skamlova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
08.10. --:-- |
SF | Morgosova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Zalabska | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
07.10. --:-- |
QF | Kamenskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ekshibarova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
07.10. --:-- |
QF | Skamlova | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Dinu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
07.10. --:-- |
QF | Morgosova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Verardi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
07.10. --:-- |
QF | Zalabska | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Pattinama Kerkhove | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
06.10. --:-- |
R16 | Kamenskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Dobra | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
06.10. --:-- |
R16 | Ekshibarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Tumova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
06.10. --:-- |
R16 | Skamlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Sirilova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
06.10. --:-- |
R16 | Dinu | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Faber | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
06.10. --:-- |
R16 | Morgosova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kirillova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
06.10. --:-- |
R16 | Verardi | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Rosatello | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
06.10. --:-- |
R16 | Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Krejsova | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||||
06.10. --:-- |
R16 | Zalabska | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Eidukonyte | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||||
05.10. --:-- |
1R | Kamenskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bacquet | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
05.10. --:-- |
1R | Dobra | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Sezer | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
05.10. --:-- |
1R | Ekshibarova | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | info | ||||
Kolarova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 63 | |||||||
05.10. --:-- |
1R | Tumova | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Gunaysu | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
05.10. --:-- |
1R | Sirilova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Sobaszkiewicz | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
05.10. --:-- |
1R | Skamlova | 1 | info | |||||||
Cetin | 0 | ||||||||||
05.10. --:-- |
1R | Dinu | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Slater | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
05.10. --:-- |
1R | Faber | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Lytovchenko | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
05.10. --:-- |
1R | Morgosova | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Orlik | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
05.10. --:-- |
1R | Kirillova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Haciraifoglu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
05.10. --:-- |
1R | Rosatello | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | info | ||||
Domagala | 1 | 3 | 6 | 65 | |||||||
05.10. --:-- |
1R | Verardi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | info | ||||
Kubicikova | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |||||||
05.10. --:-- |
1R | Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bauer | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
05.10. --:-- |
1R | Krejsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Anil | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
05.10. --:-- |
1R | Eidukonyte | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gasparri | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
05.10. --:-- |
1R | Zalabska | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Marackova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
1. round
Dobra [Q]
Sezer [Q]
Ekshibarova [Q]
Sirilova [Q]
Faber [Q]
Haciraifoglu
Rosatello [Q]
Bauer [Q]
Eidukonyte [Q]
round of 16
Dobra [Q]
Ekshibarova [Q]
Sirilova [Q]
Faber [Q]
Rosatello [Q]
Eidukonyte [Q]
quarterfinal
Ekshibarova [Q]
semifinal
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 14 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |