Antalya 30 ITF 2015 (Turkey)
(10,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
25.10. 15:15 |
F | Klasen / Klasen (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.75 | 1.40 | info | |||
Bondar / Stolmar (4) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
24.10. 18:15 |
SF | Bondar / Stolmar (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.61 | 2.20 | info | |||
Ene / Ruse | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||
24.10. --:-- |
SF | Klasen / Klasen (1) | 2 | 65 | 7 | 11 | info | ||||
Negreanu / Sanchez-Q (3) | 1 | 7 | 66 | 9 | |||||||
24.10. 14:50 |
QF | Ene / Ruse | 1 | 1.08 | 6.55 | info | |||||
Lukic / Rohira | 0 | ||||||||||
23.10. 14:30 |
QF | Klasen / Klasen (1) | 1 | 1.16 | 4.40 | info | |||||
Kulikova / Mishina | 0 | ||||||||||
23.10. 14:00 |
QF | Bondar / Stolmar (4) | 1 | info | |||||||
Kitagawa / Vangelova | 0 | ||||||||||
21.10. --:-- |
QF | Negreanu / Sanchez-Q (3) | 1 | info | |||||||
Detiuc / Novikova | 0 | ||||||||||
23.10. 15:05 |
R16 | Bondar / Stolmar (4) | 1 | 1.42 | 2.53 | info | |||||
Baranska / Minnen | 0 | ||||||||||
22.10. 19:25 |
R16 | Lukic / Rohira | 1 | 3.03 | 1.30 | info | |||||
Rakitskay / Zarytska | 0 | ||||||||||
22.10. 13:50 |
R16 | Kitagawa / Vangelova | 1 | 5.33 | 1.10 | info | |||||
Huber / Schaeder | 0 | ||||||||||
20.10. 14:00 |
R16 | Kulikova / Mishina | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.34 | 2.84 | info | ||
Ates / Bayraktar | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
20.10. 14:00 |
R16 | Negreanu / Sanchez-Q (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 8.22 | info | |||
Cortanova / Cubranovi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
20.10. 14:00 |
R16 | Detiuc / Novikova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.96 | 1.69 | info | ||
Lee / Maheta | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
20.10. --:-- |
R16 | Ene / Ruse | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Fomina-Kl / Shakovets (2) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
round of 16
Klasen / Klasen [1]
bye
Bondar / Stolmar [4]
quarterfinal
Klasen / Klasen [1]
Bondar / Stolmar [4]
semifinal
Klasen / Klasen [1]
Bondar / Stolmar [4]
final
Klasen / Klasen [1]
Bondar / Stolmar [4]
Klasen / Klasen [1]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 4 | |||
French Open | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 6 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 10 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 7 | |||
Tyler challenger | 13 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 12 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 11 | |||
Bari WTA | 7 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 11 | |||
Caserta ITF | 8 | |||
Sumter ITF | 12 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 10 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 7 | |||
Focsani ITF | 11 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Maringa ITF | 12 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 10 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 13 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Gadecki O. - Bains N. | 5-1 |
Duckworth J. - Zhukayev B. | 3-0 |
Harris L. - Vukic A. | 0-3 |