Antalya 14 ITF 2015 (Turkey)
(10,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
11.04. --:-- |
F | Fomina-Kl / Skamlova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gaydarzhi / Tomic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
10.04. 13:45 |
SF | Fomina-Kl / Skamlova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Juhaszova / Malikova (4) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
10.04. 13:00 |
SF | Gaydarzhi / Tomic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1.82 | 1.83 | info | ||
Corning / Uzcategui | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
09.04. 15:10 |
QF | Gaydarzhi / Tomic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2.58 | 1.43 | info | ||
Eraydin / Negreanu (3) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
09.04. 14:00 |
QF | Corning / Uzcategui | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 6.55 | 1.08 | info | ||
Lekaj / Lu (2) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
09.04. 13:50 |
QF | Juhaszova / Malikova (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Anil / Tehrani | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
09.04. 12:15 |
QF | Fomina-Kl / Skamlova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Niedmers / Toljan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
08.04. 15:20 |
R16 | Anil / Tehrani | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.14 | 1.58 | info | |||
Caciotti / Masini | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
08.04. 14:55 |
R16 | Gaydarzhi / Tomic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2.05 | 1.63 | info | ||
Fetecau / Lukacs | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
08.04. 14:00 |
R16 | Corning / Uzcategui | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.13 | 4.68 | info | |||
Anglesjo / Casteleyn | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
08.04. 13:50 |
R16 | Eraydin / Negreanu (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.13 | 4.66 | info | |||
Engelmann / Piskun | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
07.04. 15:55 |
R16 | Lekaj / Lu (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 9.41 | info | |||
Gulman / Vanlangen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
07.04. 14:40 |
R16 | Niedmers / Toljan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 6.80 | info | |||
Dimmer / Pesch | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
07.04. --:-- |
R16 | Fomina-Kl / Skamlova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kalinskay / Manekina | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
07.04. --:-- |
R16 | Juhaszova / Malikova (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Slovakova / Szupper | 0 | 1 | 2 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |