Antalya 10 ITF 2023 (Turkey)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
01.04. 13:00 |
F | Kulambaye / Lodikova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.56 | 2.25 | info | |||
Cabaj Awa / Matoula (2) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
31.03. 14:30 |
SF | Cabaj Awa / Matoula (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.11 | 5.31 | info | |||
Hrdinkova / Bandurows | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
31.03. 13:15 |
SF | Kulambaye / Lodikova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.38 | info | |||
Dadaciu / Vanhoutte | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
30.03. 14:00 |
QF | Kulambaye / Lodikova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 13.63 | info | |||
Simmons / Zlochova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
30.03. 12:35 |
QF | Dadaciu / Vanhoutte | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4.55 | 1.16 | info | |||
Hindova / Radisic (1) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
30.03. 12:35 |
QF | Hrdinkova / Bandurows | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2.44 | 1.48 | info | ||
Rustemova / Sagandiko | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
30.03. 12:30 |
QF | Cabaj Awa / Matoula (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.27 | 3.39 | info | |||
Gerald Go / Mettraux | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
28.03. 15:25 |
R16 | Dadaciu / Vanhoutte | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 7.50 | info | |||
Gunal / Turan | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
28.03. 12:30 |
R16 | Hindova / Radisic (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | 5.34 | info | |||
Masnaia / Pavlova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
28.03. 12:30 |
R16 | Kulambaye / Lodikova (3) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.15 | 4.52 | info | |||
Kostic / Kozakova | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||||
28.03. 12:30 |
R16 | Hrdinkova / Bandurows | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.58 | info | |||
Dogan / Kumru | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
28.03. 12:30 |
R16 | Rustemova / Sagandiko | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1.84 | 1.84 | info | ||
Behulova / Gomez Pez (4) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||||
28.03. 12:30 |
R16 | Gerald Go / Mettraux | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.27 | 3.35 | info | |||
Cirpanli / Soke | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
28.03. 12:30 |
R16 | Cabaj Awa / Matoula (2) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Sukhotina / Tuayeva | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||||
28.03. 12:30 |
R16 | Simmons / Zlochova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ceuca / Praefke | 0 | 3 | 1 |
round of 16
Gunal / Turan [WC]
Simmons / Zlochova [WC]
Dogan / Kumru [WC]
quarterfinal
Simmons / Zlochova [WC]
semifinal
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |